×

Attenzione

JUser: :_load: non è stato possibile caricare l'utente con ID: 752

Clasica San Sebastian 2016 - l'ordine d'arrivo

 

POS. CORRIDORE NAZ. TEAM TEMPO/GAP
1 Bauke MOLLEMA NED Trek-Segafredo 05h 31′ 00″
2 Tony GALLOPIN FRA Lotto - Soudal +17″
3 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOVISTAR +17″
4 Joaquim RODRIGUEZ OLIVER ESP Katusha +22″
5 Greg VAN AVERMAET BEL BMC Racing +34″
6 Gianluca BRAMBILLA ITA Etixx - Quick-Step +34″
7 Simon YATES GBR ORICA GREENEDGE +34″
8 Tom Jelte SLAGTER NED Cannondale +34″
9 Nicolas ROCHE IRL Team Sky +34″
10 Dries DEVENYNS BEL IAM Cycling +37″
11 Anthony ROUX FRA FDJ +50″
12 Daniel MARTIN IRL Etixx - Quick-Step +50″
13 Tim WELLENS BEL Lotto - Soudal +50″
14 Ben HERMANS BEL BMC Racing +50″
15 George BENNETT NZL LOTTO NL - JUMBO +50″
16 Adam YATES GBR ORICA GREENEDGE +50″
17 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL ESP ASTANA PRO +50″
18 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE ESP Trek-Segafredo +50″
19 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP MOVISTAR +50″
20 Nicolas EDET FRA COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits +50″
21 Jelle VANENDERT BEL Lotto - Soudal +50″
22 Roman KREUZIGER CZE TINKOFF +50″
23 Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ COL IAM Cycling +50″
24 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE ESP Team Sky +50″
25 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL Cannondale +54″
26 Pieter SERRY BEL Etixx - Quick-Step +01′ 02″
27 Serge PAUWELS BEL Dimension Data +01′ 02″
28 Zdenek STYBAR CZE Etixx - Quick-Step +01′ 02″
29 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO +01′ 02″
30 Andriy GRIVKO UKR ASTANA PRO +01′ 17″
31 Enrico BATTAGLIN ITA LOTTO NL - JUMBO +01′ 26″
32 Angel MADRAZO RUIZ ESP Caja Rural +01′ 26″
33 Sam OOMEN NED Giant - Alpecin +01′ 26″
34 Sergei CHERNETSKI RUS Katusha +01′ 28″
35 Petr VAKOC CZE Etixx - Quick-Step +01′ 28″
36 Mathias FRANK SUI IAM Cycling +01′ 29″
37 Cyrille GAUTIER FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE +01′ 29″
38 Oliver NAESEN BEL IAM Cycling +01′ 54″
39 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO ESP TINKOFF +01′ 54″
40 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU BLR Dimension Data +01′ 54″
41 Laurens DE PLUS BEL Etixx - Quick-Step +01′ 54″
42 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA MOVISTAR +01′ 54″
43 Diego ULISSI ITA Lampre Merida +02′ 36″
44 Simone PETILLI ITA Lampre Merida +02′ 36″
45 Peter KENNAUGH GBR Team Sky +02′ 36″
46 Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA ESP Caja Rural +02′ 36″
47 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES ESP COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits +02′ 36″
48 Kenny ELISSONDE FRA FDJ +02′ 36″
49 Oliver ZAUGG SUI IAM Cycling +02′ 36″
50 Egor SILIN RUS Katusha +02′ 36″
51 Alessandro DE MARCHI ITA BMC Racing +02′ 36″
52 Stéphane ROSSETTO FRA COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits +02′ 36″
53 Rudy MOLARD FRA COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits +02′ 36″
54 Warren BARGUIL FRA Giant - Alpecin +02′ 36″
55 Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS Katusha +02′ 36″
56 Wilco KELDERMAN NED LOTTO NL - JUMBO +02′ 36″
57 Davide FORMOLO ITA Cannondale +02′ 36″
58 Philippe GILBERT BEL BMC Racing +03′ 48″
59 Simon CLARKE AUS Cannondale +03′ 48″
60 Andrey ZEITS KAZ ASTANA PRO +03′ 48″
61 Michael WOODS CAN Cannondale +03′ 48″
62 Dario CATALDO ITA ASTANA PRO +03′ 48″
63 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ ESP Dimension Data +03′ 48″
64 Sergio PARDILLA BELLON ESP Caja Rural +03′ 48″
65 Jean-Christophe PERAUD FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE +03′ 48″
66 David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO ESP Etixx - Quick-Step +03′ 48″
67 Mikel LANDA MEANA ESP Team Sky +03′ 48″
68 Paolo TIRALONGO ITA ASTANA PRO +03′ 48″
69 Daryl IMPEY RSA ORICA GREENEDGE +03′ 48″
70 Michael ALBASINI SUI ORICA GREENEDGE +03′ 48″
71 Pierre LATOUR FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE +04′ 13″
72 Tiago MACHADO POR Katusha +05′ 24″
73 Richie PORTE AUS BMC Racing +05′ 24″
74 Hugo HOULE CAN AG2R LA MONDIALE +05′ 24″
75 Axel DOMONT FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE +05′ 24″
76 Clement CHEVRIER FRA IAM Cycling +05′ 24″
77 Ilia KOSHEVOY BLR Lampre Merida +05′ 24″
78 Angel VICIOSO ARCOS ESP Katusha +05′ 24″
79 Fabio FELLINE ITA Trek-Segafredo +05′ 24″
80 Sergey LAGUTIN RUS Katusha +05′ 24″
81 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL ESP MOVISTAR +06′ 15″
82 Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP MOVISTAR +06′ 15″
83 Manuele MORI ITA Lampre Merida +06′ 49″
84 Bob JUNGELS LUX Etixx - Quick-Step +06′ 49″
85 Matteo BONO ITA Lampre Merida +06′ 49″
86 Davide VILLELLA ITA Cannondale +06′ 49″
87 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ ESP BMC Racing +09′ 57″
88 David ARROYO DURAN ESP Caja Rural +09′ 57″
89 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS ESP MOVISTAR +09′ 57″
90 Hugh CARTHY GBR Caja Rural +09′ 57″
91 Moreno MOSER ITA Cannondale +09′ 57″
92 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS ORICA GREENEDGE +10′ 02″
93 Christopher JUUL JENSEN DEN ORICA GREENEDGE +10′ 02″
94 Nathan HAAS AUS Dimension Data +13′ 26″
95 Amets TXURRUKA ESP ORICA GREENEDGE +13′ 26″
96 Jaime ROSON GARCIA ESP Caja Rural +13′ 26″
97 Michael SCHÄR SUI BMC Racing +13′ 26″
98 Alexey VERMEULEN USA LOTTO NL - JUMBO +13′ 26″
99 Yury TROFIMOV RUS TINKOFF +13′ 26″
100 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN ERI Dimension Data +13′ 26″
101 Adrien NIYONSHUTI RWA Dimension Data +13′ 26″
102 Ivan ROVNY RUS TINKOFF +13′ 26″
103 Michal GOLAS POL Team Sky +13′ 26″
104 Cédric PINEAU FRA FDJ +13′ 26″
105 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ ESP TINKOFF +13′ 26″
106 Luka PIBERNIK SLO Lampre Merida +13′ 26″
107 Michal KWIATKOWSKI POL Team Sky +13′ 26″
108 Mikael CHEREL FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE +13′ 26″
109 Luis MAS BONET ESP Caja Rural +13′ 26″
110 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN Trek-Segafredo +13′ 26″
111 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU ESP Trek-Segafredo +13′ 26″
112 Jacques Willem JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA Dimension Data +13′ 26″
113 David LOPEZ GARCIA ESP Team Sky +13′ 26″

Stampa   Email