×

Attenzione

JUser: :_load: non è stato possibile caricare l'utente con ID: 752

Tirreno-Adriatico 2018: ordine d'arrivo 7a tappa

 

 

 

martedì 13 marzo 2018

- 7a tappa: San Benedetto del Tronto - San Benedetto del Tronto  - 10,05 km -

(cronometro individuale)

Ordine d'arrivo:

1 Rohan Dennis (AUS) BMC Racing Team 11:14
2 Jos Van Emden (NED) Lotto NL - Jumbo 00:04
3 Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP) Sky Professional Cycling Team 00:08
4 Mads Pedersen (DEN) Trek - Segafredo 00:08
5 Gianni Moscon (ITA) Sky Professional Cycling Team 00:12
6 Michael Hepburn (AUS) Mitchelton - Scott 00:13
7 Jack Bauer (NZL) Mitchelton - Scott 00:13
8 Luke Durbridge (AUS) Mitchelton - Scott 00:17
9 Primoz Roglic (SLO) Lotto NL - Jumbo 00:18
10 Vasil Kiryienka (BLR) Sky Professional Cycling Team 00:18
11 Chris Froome (GBR) Sky Professional Cycling Team 00:20
12 Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) Sky Professional Cycling Team 00:20
13 Geraint Howell Thomas (WAL) Sky Professional Cycling Team 00:23
14 Patrick Bevin (NZL) BMC Racing Team 00:23
15 Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) Movistar 00:23
16 Victor Campenaerts (BEL) Lotto - Soudal 00:23
17 Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton - Scott 00:23
18 Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA) Groupama - FDJ 00:23
19 Ryan Mullen (IRL) Trek - Segafredo 00:24
20 Bob Jungels (LUX) Quick Step Floors 00:25
21 Lennard Kämna (GER) Sunweb 00:25
22 Tony Martin (GER) Katusha - Alpecin 00:27
23 Filippo Ganna (ITA) UAE Team Emirates 00:28
24 Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) EF Education First - Drapac 00:29
25 Maciej Bodnar (POL) Bora - Hansgrohe 00:30
26 Andrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC) Movistar 00:30
27 Matthias Brändle (AUT) Trek - Segafredo 00:30
28 Stefan Küng (SUI) BMC Racing Team 00:33
29 Chad Haga (USA) Sunweb 00:33
30 Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) Dimension Data 00:37
31 Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) Astana 00:37
32 Alexis Gougeard (FRA) AG2R - La Mondiale 00:38
33 Nathan Haas (AUS) Katusha - Alpecin 00:39
34 Niki Terpstra (NED) Quick Step Floors 00:39
35 José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR) Katusha - Alpecin 00:40
36 Taylor Phinney (USA) EF Education First - Drapac 00:41
37 Damiano Caruso (ITA) BMC Racing Team 00:41
38 Danny Van Poppel (NED) Lotto NL - Jumbo 00:42
39 Jan Polanc (SLO) UAE Team Emirates 00:42
40 Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) BMC Racing Team 00:44
41 Alex Dowsett (ENG) Katusha - Alpecin 00:44
42 Fabio Felline (ITA) Trek - Segafredo 00:44
43 Steve Morabito (SUI) Groupama - FDJ 00:46
44 Jasha Sütterlin (GER) Movistar 00:46
45 Alexandre Geniez (FRA) AG2R - La Mondiale 00:47
46 Tiesj Benoot (BEL) Lotto - Soudal 00:47
47 Jaime Roson Garcia (ESP) Movistar 00:48
48 Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL) EF Education First - Drapac 00:49
49 Konstantin Sivtsov (BLR) Bahrain - Merida 00:50
50 Diego Ulissi (ITA) UAE Team Emirates 00:51
51 Tanel Kangert (EST) Astana 00:52
52 Julien Duval (FRA) AG2R - La Mondiale 00:52
53 Simon Clarke (AUS) EF Education First - Drapac 00:53
54 Mathias Frank (SUI) AG2R - La Mondiale 00:53
55 Alberto Bettiol (ITA) BMC Racing Team 00:54
56 Adam Yates (GBR) Mitchelton - Scott 00:54
57 Salvatore Puccio (ITA) Sky Professional Cycling Team 00:55
58 George Bennett (NZL) Lotto NL - Jumbo 00:55
59 Antoine Duchesne (CAN) Groupama - FDJ 00:55
60 Philippe Gilbert (BEL) Quick Step Floors 00:56
61 Jorge Arcas Peña (ESP) Movistar 00:57
62 Davide Formolo (ITA) Bora - Hansgrohe 00:58
63 Zdenek Stybar (CZE) Quick Step Floors 00:58
64 Davide Villella (ITA) Astana 00:59
65 Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA) Groupama - FDJ 00:59
66 Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) Bahrain - Merida 00:59
67 Simone Consonni (ITA) UAE Team Emirates 01:00
68 Luka Mezgec (SLO) Mitchelton - Scott 01:00
69 Peter Sagan (SVK) Bora - Hansgrohe 01:00
70 Fabio Aru (ITA) UAE Team Emirates 01:03
71 Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROU) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 01:03
72 Daniel Oss (ITA) Bora - Hansgrohe 01:04
73 Daniele Bennati (ITA) Movistar 01:04
74 Artem Nych (RUS) Gazprom - RusVelo 01:04
75 Miguel Angel López Moreno (COL) Astana 01:05
76 Maarten Wynants (BEL) Lotto NL - Jumbo 01:05
77 Clément Venturini (FRA) AG2R - La Mondiale 01:07
78 Michael Schär (SUI) BMC Racing Team 01:07
79 Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR) Groupama - FDJ 01:08
80 Marcus Burghardt (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 01:08
81 Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) EF Education First - Drapac 01:08
82 Romain Bardet (FRA) AG2R - La Mondiale 01:08
83 Jens Keukeleire (BEL) Lotto - Soudal 01:09
84 Sergey Firsanov (RUS) Gazprom - RusVelo 01:09
85 Julien Vermote (BEL) Dimension Data 01:10
86 Andriy Grivko (UKR) Astana 01:10
87 Marc Sarreau (FRA) Groupama - FDJ 01:10
88 Mikel Landa Meana (ESP) Movistar 01:10
89 Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) Gazprom - RusVelo 01:11
90 Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) Bahrain - Merida 01:12
91 Edoardo Zardini (ITA) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 01:12
92 Jasper Stuyven (BEL) Trek - Segafredo 01:13
93 Rick Zabel (GER) Katusha - Alpecin 01:14
94 Marco Marcato (ITA) UAE Team Emirates 01:14
95 Aliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR) UAE Team Emirates 01:15
96 Rafal Majka (POL) Bora - Hansgrohe 01:15
97 Sacha Modolo (ITA) EF Education First - Drapac 01:16
98 Krists Neilands (LAT) Israel Cycling Academy 01:16
99 Filippo Pozzato (ITA) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 01:23
100 Nikolay Cherkasov (RUS) Gazprom - RusVelo 01:25
101 Guillaume Boivin (CAN) Israel Cycling Academy 01:27
102 Kristijan Koren (SLO) Bahrain - Merida 01:27
103 Marcel Kittel (GER) Katusha - Alpecin 01:28
104 Alexander Foliforov (RUS) Gazprom - RusVelo 01:28
105 Oscar Gatto (ITA) Astana 01:28
106 Dario Cataldo (ITA) Astana 01:30
107 Nikolas Maes (BEL) Lotto - Soudal 01:32
108 Niklas Arndt (GER) Sunweb 01:34
109 Tomasz Marczynski (POL) Lotto - Soudal 01:34
110 Stepan Kurianov (RUS) Gazprom - RusVelo 01:34
111 Marco Canola (ITA) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 01:35
112 Jacopo Mosca (ITA) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 01:37
113 Scott Thwaites (ENG) Dimension Data 01:38
114 Simone Ponzi (ITA) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 01:39
115 Liam Bertazzo (ITA) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 01:39
116 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) Quick Step Floors 01:40
117 Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL) Lotto - Soudal 01:41
118 Marco Coledan (ITA) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 01:42
119 Igor Boev (RUS) Gazprom - RusVelo 01:42
120 Nicola Bagioli (ITA) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 01:44
121 Sho Hatsuyama (JAP) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 01:44
122 Franco Pellizotti (ITA) Bahrain - Merida 01:47
123 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Dimension Data 01:47
124 Boy Van Poppel (NED) Trek - Segafredo 01:47
125 Dennis Van Winden (NED) Israel Cycling Academy 01:48
126 Damiano Cunego (ITA) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 01:49
127 August Jensen (NOR) Israel Cycling Academy 01:52
128 Kristian Sbaragli (ITA) Israel Cycling Academy 01:54
129 Guy Sagiv (ISR) Israel Cycling Academy 01:56
130 Ivan Santaromita (ITA) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 01:56
131 Davide Cimolai (ITA) Groupama - FDJ 01:59
132 Simon Spilak (SLO) Katusha - Alpecin 02:02
133 Matteo Busato (ITA) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 02:07
134 Jens Debusschere (BEL) Lotto - Soudal 02:24
135 Jakub Mareczko (ITA) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 02:26
DNS Sonny Colbrelli (ITA) Bahrain - Merida -
DNS Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL) Quick Step Floors -
DNS Iljo Keisse (BEL) Quick Step Floors -

fonte: www.gli-sport.info

 

 

 

 


Stampa   Email