×

Attenzione

JUser: :_load: non è stato possibile caricare l'utente con ID: 752

Tirreno-Adriatico 2018: ordine d'arrivo 3a tappa

 

 

 

venerdì 9 marzo 2018

- 3a tappa: Follonica - Trevi  234 km -

 

Ordine d'arrivo:

1 Primoz Roglic (SLO) Lotto NL - Jumbo 06:17:23
2 Adam Yates (GBR) Mitchelton - Scott 00:03
3 Tiesj Benoot (BEL) Lotto - Soudal 00:06
4 Geraint Howell Thomas (WAL) Sky Professional Cycling Team 00:07
5 Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) EF Education First - Drapac 00:10
6 Mikel Landa Meana (ESP) Movistar 00:10
7 Gianni Moscon (ITA) Sky Professional Cycling Team 00:10
8 Romain Bardet (FRA) AG2R - La Mondiale 00:10
9 Wilco Kelderman (NED) Sunweb 00:10
10 Bob Jungels (LUX) Quick Step Floors 00:10
11 Jaime Roson Garcia (ESP) Movistar 00:10
12 Chris Froome (GBR) Sky Professional Cycling Team 00:10
13 George Bennett (NZL) Lotto NL - Jumbo 00:16
14 Davide Formolo (ITA) Bora - Hansgrohe 00:16
15 Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) Bahrain - Merida 00:16
16 Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) Sky Professional Cycling Team 00:16
17 Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) Bahrain - Merida 00:16
18 Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) BMC Racing Team 00:16
19 Damiano Caruso (ITA) BMC Racing Team 00:24
20 Fabio Aru (ITA) UAE Team Emirates 00:24
21 Tom Dumoulin (NED) Sunweb 00:24
22 Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) Astana 00:28
23 Davide Villella (ITA) Astana 00:34
24 Peter Sagan (SVK) Bora - Hansgrohe 00:34
25 José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR) Katusha - Alpecin 00:36
26 Miguel Angel López Moreno (COL) Astana 00:36
27 Nathan Haas (AUS) Katusha - Alpecin 00:38
28 Ivan Santaromita (ITA) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 00:38
29 Ben Hermans (BEL) Israel Cycling Academy 00:38
30 Philippe Gilbert (BEL) Quick Step Floors 00:38
31 Zdenek Stybar (CZE) Quick Step Floors 00:38
32 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Dimension Data 00:38
33 Tanel Kangert (EST) Astana 00:38
34 Daniel Moreno Fernández (ESP) EF Education First - Drapac 00:51
35 Simon Spilak (SLO) Katusha - Alpecin 00:55
36 Diego Ulissi (ITA) UAE Team Emirates 01:01
37 Krists Neilands (LAT) Israel Cycling Academy 01:01
38 Jan Polanc (SLO) UAE Team Emirates 01:01
39 Andrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC) Movistar 01:03
40 Edoardo Zardini (ITA) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 01:19
41 Daniel Oss (ITA) Bora - Hansgrohe 01:24
42 Steve Morabito (SUI) Groupama - FDJ 01:34
43 Jasper Stuyven (BEL) Trek - Segafredo 01:36
44 Konstantin Sivtsov (BLR) Bahrain - Merida 01:42
45 Sergey Firsanov (RUS) Gazprom - RusVelo 02:15
46 Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) Gazprom - RusVelo 02:34
47 Nikolay Cherkasov (RUS) Gazprom - RusVelo 02:45
48 Jack Bauer (NZL) Mitchelton - Scott 02:45
49 Vasil Kiryienka (BLR) Sky Professional Cycling Team 02:45
50 Mathias Frank (SUI) AG2R - La Mondiale 02:45
51 Simon Clarke (AUS) EF Education First - Drapac 02:45
52 Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA) Groupama - FDJ 03:11
53 Salvatore Puccio (ITA) Sky Professional Cycling Team 03:11
54 Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton - Scott 03:34
55 Luke Durbridge (AUS) Mitchelton - Scott 03:34
56 Antoine Duchesne (CAN) Groupama - FDJ 03:34
57 Michael Schär (SUI) BMC Racing Team 03:55
58 Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) Movistar 03:55
59 Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL) Lotto - Soudal 04:10
60 Franco Pellizotti (ITA) Bahrain - Merida 04:13
61 Tomasz Marczynski (POL) Lotto - Soudal 04:13
62 Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP) Sky Professional Cycling Team 04:23
63 Julien Vermote (BEL) Dimension Data 04:33
64 Marcus Burghardt (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 04:44
65 Matteo Busato (ITA) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 04:58
66 Dario Cataldo (ITA) Astana 04:58
67 Guillaume Boivin (CAN) Israel Cycling Academy 05:12
68 Alexis Gougeard (FRA) AG2R - La Mondiale 05:17
69 Clément Venturini (FRA) AG2R - La Mondiale 05:17
70 Marco Marcato (ITA) UAE Team Emirates 06:12
71 Filippo Pozzato (ITA) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 06:12
72 Andriy Grivko (UKR) Astana 06:12
73 Jens Debusschere (BEL) Lotto - Soudal 06:12
74 Fabio Felline (ITA) Trek - Segafredo 06:12
75 Sonny Colbrelli (ITA) Bahrain - Merida 06:24
76 Lennard Kämna (GER) Sunweb 06:39
77 Kristijan Koren (SLO) Bahrain - Merida 06:47
78 Nicola Bagioli (ITA) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 06:55
79 Stepan Kurianov (RUS) Gazprom - RusVelo 07:08
80 Tony Martin (GER) Katusha - Alpecin 07:25
81 Alberto Bettiol (ITA) BMC Racing Team 07:29
82 Rohan Dennis (AUS) BMC Racing Team 07:29
83 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL) Quick Step Floors 07:29
84 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) Quick Step Floors 07:29
85 Dennis Van Winden (NED) Israel Cycling Academy 07:29
86 Simone Ponzi (ITA) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 07:29
87 Michael Hepburn (AUS) Mitchelton - Scott 07:46
88 Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU) Bahrain - Merida 07:46
89 Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR) Groupama - FDJ 07:46
90 Kristian Sbaragli (ITA) Israel Cycling Academy 07:46
91 Alex Dowsett (ENG) Katusha - Alpecin 07:48
92 Julien Duval (FRA) AG2R - La Mondiale 07:55
93 Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL) Lotto NL - Jumbo 07:55
94 Jos Van Emden (NED) Lotto NL - Jumbo 07:55
95 Danny Van Poppel (NED) Lotto NL - Jumbo 07:55
96 Luka Mezgec (SLO) Mitchelton - Scott 07:55
97 Jorge Arcas Peña (ESP) Movistar 08:03
98 Chad Haga (USA) Sunweb 08:05
99 Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA) Groupama - FDJ 08:07
100 Davide Cimolai (ITA) Groupama - FDJ 08:10
101 Daniele Bennati (ITA) Movistar 08:10
102 Sacha Modolo (ITA) EF Education First - Drapac 08:10
103 Jens Keukeleire (BEL) Lotto - Soudal 08:30
104 Victor Campenaerts (BEL) Lotto - Soudal 08:53
105 Maarten Wynants (BEL) Lotto NL - Jumbo 08:53
106 Boy Van Poppel (NED) Trek - Segafredo 08:55
107 Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA) Trek - Segafredo 08:58
108 Jacopo Mosca (ITA) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 08:58
109 Niki Terpstra (NED) Quick Step Floors 09:02
110 Simone Consonni (ITA) UAE Team Emirates 09:29
111 Alexandre Geniez (FRA) AG2R - La Mondiale 09:56
112 Caleb Ewan (AUS) Mitchelton - Scott 10:17
113 Oscar Gatto (ITA) Astana 10:17
114 Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) Dimension Data 10:33
115 August Jensen (NOR) Israel Cycling Academy 10:33
116 Sho Hatsuyama (JAP) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 10:33
117 Taylor Phinney (USA) EF Education First - Drapac 10:33
118 Iljo Keisse (BEL) Quick Step Floors 11:19
119 Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL) EF Education First - Drapac 11:19
120 Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) EF Education First - Drapac 11:19
121 Scott Thwaites (ENG) Dimension Data 11:19
122 Mark Renshaw (AUS) Dimension Data 11:19
123 Marc Sarreau (FRA) Groupama - FDJ 11:19
124 Niklas Arndt (GER) Sunweb 12:45
125 Jasha Sütterlin (GER) Movistar 12:45
126 Aliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR) UAE Team Emirates 12:45
127 Stefan Küng (SUI) BMC Racing Team 12:56
128 Marco Canola (ITA) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 12:56
129 Matthias Brändle (AUT) Trek - Segafredo 12:56
130 Ryan Mullen (IRL) Trek - Segafredo 12:56
131 Rick Zabel (GER) Katusha - Alpecin 13:00
132 Maciej Bodnar (POL) Bora - Hansgrohe 13:00
133 Rafal Majka (POL) Bora - Hansgrohe 13:00
134 Damiano Cunego (ITA) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 13:00
135 Guy Sagiv (ISR) Israel Cycling Academy 13:00
136 Patrick Bevin (NZL) BMC Racing Team 13:00
137 Igor Boev (RUS) Gazprom - RusVelo 13:00
138 Nikolas Maes (BEL) Lotto - Soudal 13:00
139 Leopold König (CZE) Bora - Hansgrohe 13:00
140 Artem Nych (RUS) Gazprom - RusVelo 13:00
141 Marco Coledan (ITA) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 13:00
142 Robert Wagner (GER) Lotto NL - Jumbo 13:00
143 Alexander Foliforov (RUS) Gazprom - RusVelo 13:00
144 Marcel Kittel (GER) Katusha - Alpecin 13:08
145 Bernhard Eisel (AUT) Dimension Data 13:08
146 Mads Pedersen (DEN) Trek - Segafredo 13:08
147 Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROU) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 13:08
148 Jakub Mareczko (ITA) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 16:08
149 Filippo Ganna (ITA) UAE Team Emirates 16:12
150 Liam Bertazzo (ITA) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 16:12
151 Matteo Montaguti (ITA) AG2R - La Mondiale 16:12
DNF Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN) Sunweb -
DNF Simon Geschke (GER) Sunweb -

fonte: www.gli-sport.info

 

 

 

 


Stampa   Email