Tirreno-Adriatico 2018: ordine d'arrivo 2a tappa

 

 

 

giovedì 8 marzo 2018

- 2a tappa: Camaiore - Follonica 172 km -

 

Ordine d'arrivo:

1 Marcel Kittel (GER) Katusha - Alpecin 04:12:24
2 Peter Sagan (SVK) Bora - Hansgrohe s.t.
3 Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA) Trek - Segafredo s.t.
4 Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) Sky Professional Cycling Team s.t.
5 Patrick Bevin (NZL) BMC Racing Team s.t.
6 Jakub Mareczko (ITA) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia s.t.
7 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL) Quick Step Floors s.t.
8 Danny Van Poppel (NED) Lotto NL - Jumbo s.t.
9 Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROU) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini s.t.
10 Simone Consonni (ITA) UAE Team Emirates s.t.
11 Caleb Ewan (AUS) Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
12 Sacha Modolo (ITA) EF Education First - Drapac s.t.
13 Jens Debusschere (BEL) Lotto - Soudal s.t.
14 Mark Renshaw (AUS) Dimension Data s.t.
15 Damiano Caruso (ITA) BMC Racing Team s.t.
16 Stepan Kurianov (RUS) Gazprom - RusVelo s.t.
17 Jack Bauer (NZL) Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
18 Iljo Keisse (BEL) Quick Step Floors s.t.
19 Marco Coledan (ITA) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia s.t.
20 Julien Duval (FRA) AG2R - La Mondiale s.t.
21 Diego Ulissi (ITA) UAE Team Emirates s.t.
22 Simone Ponzi (ITA) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini s.t.
23 Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA) Groupama - FDJ s.t.
24 Davide Cimolai (ITA) Groupama - FDJ s.t.
25 Andrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC) Movistar s.t.
26 Jorge Arcas Peña (ESP) Movistar s.t.
27 Mikel Landa Meana (ESP) Movistar s.t.
28 Zdenek Stybar (CZE) Quick Step Floors s.t.
29 Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) Astana s.t.
30 José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR) Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
31 Geraint Howell Thomas (WAL) Sky Professional Cycling Team s.t.
32 Tom Dumoulin (NED) Sunweb s.t.
33 Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) BMC Racing Team s.t.
34 Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL) Lotto NL - Jumbo s.t.
35 Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) Bahrain - Merida s.t.
36 Tomasz Marczynski (POL) Lotto - Soudal s.t.
37 Jaime Roson Garcia (ESP) Movistar s.t.
38 Oscar Gatto (ITA) Astana s.t.
39 Jos Van Emden (NED) Lotto NL - Jumbo s.t.
40 Salvatore Puccio (ITA) Sky Professional Cycling Team s.t.
41 Miguel Angel López Moreno (COL) Astana s.t.
42 Sergey Firsanov (RUS) Gazprom - RusVelo s.t.
43 Dario Cataldo (ITA) Astana s.t.
44 Fabio Aru (ITA) UAE Team Emirates s.t.
45 Michael Schär (SUI) BMC Racing Team s.t.
46 Konstantin Sivtsov (BLR) Bahrain - Merida s.t.
47 Daniel Oss (ITA) Bora - Hansgrohe s.t.
48 Romain Bardet (FRA) AG2R - La Mondiale s.t.
49 Bernhard Eisel (AUT) Dimension Data s.t.
50 Alexandre Geniez (FRA) AG2R - La Mondiale s.t.
51 Chris Froome (GBR) Sky Professional Cycling Team s.t.
52 Davide Formolo (ITA) Bora - Hansgrohe s.t.
53 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Dimension Data s.t.
54 Bob Jungels (LUX) Quick Step Floors s.t.
55 Boy Van Poppel (NED) Trek - Segafredo s.t.
56 Philippe Gilbert (BEL) Quick Step Floors s.t.
57 Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) Bahrain - Merida s.t.
58 Niklas Arndt (GER) Sunweb s.t.
59 Rick Zabel (GER) Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
60 Nikolas Maes (BEL) Lotto - Soudal s.t.
61 Jan Polanc (SLO) UAE Team Emirates s.t.
62 Ivan Santaromita (ITA) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini s.t.
63 Taylor Phinney (USA) EF Education First - Drapac s.t.
64 Sonny Colbrelli (ITA) Bahrain - Merida s.t.
65 Jasper Stuyven (BEL) Trek - Segafredo s.t.
66 Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) EF Education First - Drapac s.t.
67 Daniele Bennati (ITA) Movistar s.t.
68 George Bennett (NZL) Lotto NL - Jumbo s.t.
69 Nathan Haas (AUS) Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
70 Jasha Sütterlin (GER) Movistar s.t.
71 Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
72 Dennis Van Winden (NED) Israel Cycling Academy s.t.
73 Aliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR) UAE Team Emirates s.t.
74 Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP) Sky Professional Cycling Team s.t.
75 Rafal Majka (POL) Bora - Hansgrohe s.t.
76 Daniel Fernandez (ESP) 0 s.t.
77 Aleksander Vlasov (RUS) Gazprom - RusVelo s.t.
78 Simon Clarke (AUS) EF Education First - Drapac s.t.
79 Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL) Lotto - Soudal s.t.
80 Kristijan Koren (SLO) Bahrain - Merida s.t.
81 Edoardo Zardini (ITA) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia s.t.
82 Nikolay Cherkasov (RUS) Gazprom - RusVelo s.t.
83 Matteo Busato (ITA) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia s.t.
84 Maciej Bodnar (POL) Bora - Hansgrohe s.t.
85 Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) Movistar s.t.
86 Marco Marcato (ITA) UAE Team Emirates s.t.
87 Tiesj Benoot (BEL) Lotto - Soudal s.t.
88 Simon Geschke (GER) Sunweb s.t.
89 Lennard Kämna (GER) Sunweb s.t.
90 Artem Nych (RUS) Gazprom - RusVelo s.t.
91 Luka Mezgec (SLO) Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
92 Gianni Moscon (ITA) Sky Professional Cycling Team s.t.
93 Rohan Dennis (AUS) BMC Racing Team s.t.
94 Matthias Brändle (AUT) Trek - Segafredo s.t.
95 Michael Hepburn (AUS) Mitchelton - Scott 00:21
96 Alex Dowsett (ENG) Katusha - Alpecin 00:23
97 Tony Martin (GER) Katusha - Alpecin 00:26
98 Ryan Mullen (IRL) Trek - Segafredo 00:28
99 Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) EF Education First - Drapac 00:30
100 Marco Canola (ITA) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 00:34
101 Simon Spilak (SLO) Katusha - Alpecin 01:00
102 Andriy Grivko (UKR) Astana 01:00
103 Fabio Felline (ITA) Trek - Segafredo 01:00
104 Steve Morabito (SUI) Groupama - FDJ 01:00
105 Filippo Pozzato (ITA) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 01:00
106 Davide Villella (ITA) Astana 01:00
107 Wilco Kelderman (NED) Sunweb s.t.
108 Damiano Cunego (ITA) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 01:00
109 Jacopo Mosca (ITA) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 01:00
110 Guy Sagiv (ISR) Israel Cycling Academy 01:00
111 Alexis Gougeard (FRA) AG2R - La Mondiale 01:00
112 Julien Vermote (BEL) Dimension Data 01:00
113 Igor Boev (RUS) Gazprom - RusVelo 01:00
114 Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) Dimension Data 01:00
115 Tanel Kangert (EST) Astana 01:00
116 Mads Pedersen (DEN) Trek - Segafredo 01:00
117 Sho Hatsuyama (JAP) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 01:00
118 Adam Yates (GBR) Mitchelton - Scott 01:13
119 Robert Wagner (GER) Lotto NL - Jumbo 01:42
120 Primoz Roglic (SLO) Lotto NL - Jumbo 01:42
121 Ben Hermans (BEL) Israel Cycling Academy 01:42
122 Niki Terpstra (NED) Quick Step Floors 02:30
123 Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU) Bahrain - Merida 02:47
124 Chad Haga (USA) Sunweb 03:18
125 Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL) EF Education First - Drapac 03:20
126 Victor Campenaerts (BEL) Lotto - Soudal 03:20
127 Leopold König (CZE) Bora - Hansgrohe 03:20
128 Vasil Kiryienka (BLR) Sky Professional Cycling Team 03:20
129 Franco Pellizotti (ITA) Bahrain - Merida 03:20
130 Jens Keukeleire (BEL) Lotto - Soudal 03:20
131 Marc Sarreau (FRA) Groupama - FDJ 03:20
132 Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR) Groupama - FDJ 03:20
133 Nicola Bagioli (ITA) Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 03:20
134 Luke Durbridge (AUS) Mitchelton - Scott 03:20
135 Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA) Groupama - FDJ 03:20
136 Mathias Frank (SUI) AG2R - La Mondiale 03:20
137 Alberto Bettiol (ITA) BMC Racing Team 03:20
138 Scott Thwaites (ENG) Dimension Data 03:20
139 Alexander Foliforov (RUS) Gazprom - RusVelo 03:20
140 Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN) Sunweb 05:15
141 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) Quick Step Floors 05:44
142 Clément Venturini (FRA) AG2R - La Mondiale 06:01
143 Marcus Burghardt (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 06:22
144 August Jensen (NOR) Israel Cycling Academy 06:52
145 Krists Neilands (LAT) Israel Cycling Academy 06:52
146 Maarten Wynants (BEL) Lotto NL - Jumbo 06:52
147 Liam Bertazzo (ITA) Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 06:52
148 Kristian Sbaragli (ITA) Israel Cycling Academy 07:41
149 Guillaume Boivin (CAN) Israel Cycling Academy 07:45
150 Antoine Duchesne (CAN) Groupama - FDJ 07:45
151 Stefan Küng (SUI) BMC Racing Team 07:47
152 Filippo Ganna (ITA) UAE Team Emirates 09:06
153 Matteo Montaguti (ITA) AG2R - La Mondiale 10:46

fonte: www.gli-sport.info