×

Attenzione

JUser: :_load: non è stato possibile caricare l'utente con ID: 752

SANTOS TOUR DOWN UNDER - Ordine d'arrivo 4a tappa

4a tappa:

Norwood-Campbelltown 149,5 km

ordine d'arrivo:

 

 

 

pos. corridore naz. team tempo/gap
1. Caleb EWAN  AUS  ORICA-Scott 03:45:19
2. Peter SAGAN SVK Bora-Hansgrohe 00:00:00
3. Danny VAN POPPEL NED Team Sky 00:00:00
4. Ben SWIFT GBR UAE Abu Dhabi 00:00:00
5. Nathan HAAS AUS Team Dimension Data 00:00:00
6. Baptiste PLANCKAERT BEL Team Katusha Alpecin 00:00:00
7. Jay MCCARTHY AUS Bora-Hansgrohe 00:00:00
8. Callum SCOTSON AUS UniSA-Australia 00:00:00
9. Jasha SÜTTERLIN GER Movistar Team 00:00:00
10. Enrico BATTAGLIN ITA Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 00:00:00
11. Michael WOODS CAN Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 00:00:00
12. Sean DE BIE BEL Lotto Soudal 00:00:00
13. Anthony ROUX FRA FDJ 00:00:00
14. JHONATAN RESTREPO VALENCIA COL Team Katusha Alpecin 00:00:00
15. Rúben GUERREIRO POR Trek - Segafredo 00:00:00
16. Wilco KELDERMAN NED Team Sunweb 00:00:00
17. Domenico POZZOVIVO ITA AG2R La Mondiale 00:00:00
18. Luis León SANCHEZ ESP Astana Pro Team 00:00:00
19. Rafael VALLS FERRI ESP Lotto Soudal 00:00:00
20. Diego ULISSI ITA UAE Abu Dhabi 00:00:00
21. Rohan DENIS AUS BMC Racing Team 00:00:00
22. Jan BAKELANTS BEL AG2R La Mondiale 00:00:00
23. Simon GERRANS AUS ORICA-Scott 00:00:00
24. Robert GESINK NED Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 00:00:00
25. Yukiya ARASHIRO JPN Bahrain Merida 00:00:00
26. Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ ESP Movistar Team 00:00:00
27. Nathan EARLE AUS UniSA-Australia 00:00:00
28. José GONÇALVES POR Team Katusha Alpecin 00:00:00
29. Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO COL ORICA-Scott 00:00:00
30. Richie PORTE AUS BMC Racing Team 00:00:00
31. Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA COL Team Sky 00:00:00
32. Enric MAS NICOLAU ESP Quick-Step Floors 00:00:00
33. Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ COL Trek - Segafredo 00:00:00
34. Lorrenzo MANZIN FRA FDJ 00:00:00
35. Edward THEUNS BEL Trek - Segafredo 00:00:00
36. Tom-Jelte SLAGTER NED Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 00:00:00
37. Patrick BEVIN NZL Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 00:00:00
38. Petr VAKOC CZE Quick-Step Floors 00:00:00
39. Lucas HAMILTON AUS UniSA-Australia 00:00:00
40. Paul MARTENS GER Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 00:00:00
41. Odd Christian EIKING NOR FDJ 00:00:00
42. Dries DEVENYNS BEL Quick-Step Floors 00:00:00
43. Tiago MACHADO POR Team Katusha Alpecin 00:00:00
44. Laurens DE VREESE BEL Astana Pro Team 00:00:00
45. Kenny ELISSONDE FRA Team Sky 00:00:00
46. Jose HERRADA LOPEZ ESP Movistar Team 00:00:00
47. François BIDARD FRA AG2R La Mondiale 00:00:00
48. Carlos BARBERO CUESTA ESP Movistar Team 00:00:00
49. Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI ESP Movistar Team 00:00:00
50. Matthieu LADAGNOUS FRA FDJ 00:00:00
51. Ben GASTAUER LUX AG2R La Mondiale 00:00:00
52. Arnaud COURTEILLE FRA FDJ 00:00:00
53. Clement CHEVRIER FRA AG2R La Mondiale 00:00:00
54. Damiano CARUSO ITA BMC Racing Team 00:00:00
55. Alex HOWES USA Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 00:00:00
56. Marco MARCATO ITA UAE Abu Dhabi 00:00:00
57. Samuel Jenner AUS UniSA-Australia 00:00:00
58. Chun Kai FENG TPE Bahrain Merida 00:00:00
59. Tom VAN ASBROECK BEL Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 00:00:00
60. Michael STORER AUS UniSA-Australia 00:00:00
61. Chris HAMILTON AUS Team Sunweb 00:00:00
62. Jai HINDLEY AUS UniSA-Australia 00:00:00
63. James SHAW GBR Lotto Soudal 00:00:00
64. Janez BRAJKOVIC SLO Bahrain Merida 00:00:00
65. Peter STETINA USA Trek - Segafredo 00:00:00
66. Miles SCOTSON AUS BMC Racing Team 00:00:00
67. Luke ROWE GBR Team Sky 00:00:00
68. Sander ARMEE BEL Lotto Soudal 00:00:00
69. Jérémy MAISON FRA FDJ 00:00:00
70. Marko KUMP SLO UAE Abu Dhabi 00:00:00
71. Giovanni VISCONTI ITA Bahrain Merida 00:00:00
72. Adam HANSEN AUS Lotto Soudal 00:00:00
73. Koen DE KORT NED Trek - Segafredo 00:00:00
74. Ondrej CINK CZE Bahrain Merida 00:00:00
75. Lars Ytting BAK DEN Lotto Soudal 00:00:00
76. Nikias ARNDT GER Team Sunweb 00:00:00
77. Eros CAPECCHI ITA Quick-Step Floors 00:00:00
78. Julien BERARD FRA AG2R La Mondiale 00:00:00
79. Matti BRESCHEL DEN Astana Pro Team 00:00:00
80. Maurits LAMMERTINK NED Team Katusha Alpecin 00:00:00
81. Gianluca BRAMBILLA ITA Quick-Step Floors 00:00:00
82. Laurent DIDIER LUX Trek - Segafredo 00:00:00
83. Roger KLUGE GER ORICA-Scott 00:00:00
84. Paolo TIRALONGO ITA Astana Pro Team 00:00:00
85. Sven erik BYSTRØM NOR Team Katusha Alpecin 00:00:00
86. Ben O'CONNOR AUS Team Dimension Data 00:00:00
87. Victor DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ ESP Movistar Team 00:00:00
88. Manuele MORI ITA UAE Abu Dhabi 00:00:00
89. Louis MEINTJES RSA UAE Abu Dhabi 00:00:00
90. Alexey VERMEULEN USA Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 00:00:00
91. NICCOLO' BONIFAZIO ITA Bahrain Merida 00:00:00
92. Daryl IMPEY RSA ORICA-Scott 00:00:00
93. Cameron MEYER AUS UniSA-Australia 00:00:00
94. Vegard Stake LAENGEN NOR UAE Abu Dhabi 00:00:00
95. Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY ETH Bahrain Merida 00:00:00
96. MICHAEL VALGREN ANDERSEN DEN Astana Pro Team 00:00:00
97. Matteo MONTAGUTI ITA AG2R La Mondiale 00:00:00
98. Ángel VICIOSO ARCOS ESP Team Katusha Alpecin 00:00:00
99. Lennard HOFSTEDE NED Team Sunweb 00:00:00
100. Geraint THOMAS GBR Team Sky 00:00:00
101. Jack BAUER NZL Quick-Step Floors 00:00:00
102. Martin VELITS SVK Quick-Step Floors 00:00:16
103. SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZ COL Team Sky 00:00:16
104. Michal KOLÁR SVK Bora-Hansgrohe 00:00:18
105. Thomas DE GENDT BEL Lotto Soudal 00:00:18
106. Artyom ZAKHAROV KAZ Astana Pro Team 00:00:21
107. Mark RENSHAW AUS Team Dimension Data 00:00:21
108. Rüdiger SELIG GER Bora-Hansgrohe 00:00:23
109. Sam BENNETT IRL Bora-Hansgrohe 00:00:26
110. Jacques Willem JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA Team Dimension Data 00:00:36
111. Marc SOLER GIMENEZ ESP Movistar Team 00:00:36
112. Johannes FRÖHLINGER GER Team Sunweb 00:00:36
113. Simon GESCHKE GER Team Sunweb 00:00:39
114. Phil BAUHAUS GER Team Sunweb 00:00:41
115. Lachlan MORTON AUS Team Dimension Data 00:00:43
116. Tyler FARRAR USA Team Dimension Data 00:00:56
117. Danilo WYSS SUI BMC Racing Team 00:00:56
118. AMAEL MOINARD FRA BMC Racing Team 00:00:56
119. Ian STANNARD GBR Team Sky 00:01:04
120. Koen BOUWMAN NED Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 00:01:08
121. Bert-Jan LINDEMAN NED Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 00:01:08
122. Robert Thomas WAGNER GER Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 00:01:16
123. Mads PEDERSEN DEN Trek - Segafredo 00:01:23
124. Luke DURBRIDGE AUS ORICA-Scott 00:01:36
125. Jaco VENTER RSA Team Dimension Data 00:02:17
126. Gregor MÜHLBERGER AUT Bora-Hansgrohe 00:02:17
127. Tom SCULLY NZL Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 00:03:03
128. Oscar GATTO ITA Astana Pro Team 00:05:14
129. Francisco Jose VENTOSO ALBERDI ESP BMC Racing Team 00:05:19
130. Lukas PÖSTLBERGER AUT Bora-Hansgrohe 00:06:39
131. Damien HOWSON AUS ORICA-Scott 00:06:39
132. William CLARKE AUS Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 00:09:42


Stampa   Email