×

Attenzione

JUser: :_load: non è stato possibile caricare l'utente con ID: 752

SANTOS TOUR DOWN UNDER - Ordine d'arrivo 3a tappa

3a tappa:

Glenelg-Victor Harbor 144km

ordine d'arrivo:

 

 

 

pos. corridore naz. team tempo/gap
1. Caleb EWAN AUS ORICA-Scott 03:24:45
2. Peter SAGAN SVK Bora-Hansgrohe 00:00:00
3. NICCOLO' BONIFAZIO ITA Bahrain Merida 00:00:00
4. Danny VAN POPPEL NED Team Sky 00:00:00
5. Edward THEUNS BEL Trek - Segafredo 00:00:00
6. Nikias ARNDT GER Team Sunweb 00:00:00
7. Sean DE BIE BEL Lotto Soudal 00:00:00
8. Lorrenzo MANZIN FRA FDJ 00:00:00
9. Rúben GUERREIRO POR Trek - Segafredo 00:00:00
10. Baptiste PLANCKAERT BEL Team Katusha Alpecin 00:00:00
11. Jay MCCARTHY AUS Bora-Hansgrohe 00:00:00
12. Rohan DENIS AUS BMC Racing Team 00:00:00
13. Matti BRESCHEL DEN Astana Pro Team 00:00:00
14. Enric MAS NICOLAU ESP Quick-Step Floors 00:00:00
15. Jasha SÜTTERLIN GER Movistar Team 00:00:00
16. José GONÇALVES POR Team Katusha Alpecin 00:00:00
17. Tom-Jelte SLAGTER NED Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 00:00:00
18. Nathan HAAS AUS Team Dimension Data 00:00:00
19. Richie PORTE AUS BMC Racing Team 00:00:00
20. Luis León SANCHEZ ESP Astana Pro Team 00:00:00
21. Robert Thomas WAGNER GER Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 00:00:00
22. Damiano CARUSO ITA BMC Racing Team 00:00:00
23. Domenico POZZOVIVO ITA AG2R La Mondiale 00:00:00
24. Ben SWIFT GBR UAE Abu Dhabi 00:00:00
25. Cameron MEYER AUS UniSA-Australia 00:00:00
26. Diego ULISSI ITA UAE Abu Dhabi 00:00:00
27. Rüdiger SELIG GER Bora-Hansgrohe 00:00:00
28. Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO COL ORICA-Scott 00:00:00
29. Robert GESINK NED Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 00:00:00
30. Tom VAN ASBROECK BEL Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 00:00:00
31. Rafael VALLS FERRI ESP Lotto Soudal 00:00:00
32. Wilco KELDERMAN NED Team Sunweb 00:00:00
33. Carlos BARBERO CUESTA ESP Movistar Team 00:00:00
34. Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA COL Team Sky 00:00:00
35. Petr VAKOC CZE Quick-Step Floors 00:00:00
36. Simon GERRANS AUS ORICA-Scott 00:00:00
37. Patrick BEVIN NZL Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 00:00:00
38. Sven erik BYSTRØM NOR Team Katusha Alpecin 00:00:00
39. Michael WOODS CAN Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 00:00:00
40. Nathan EARLE AUS UniSA-Australia 00:00:00
41. Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ ESP Movistar Team 00:00:00
42. Michael STORER AUS UniSA-Australia 00:00:00
43. Mark RENSHAW AUS Team Dimension Data 00:00:00
44. Giovanni VISCONTI ITA Bahrain Merida 00:00:00
45. Lars Ytting BAK DEN Lotto Soudal 00:00:00
46. Chris HAMILTON AUS Team Sunweb 00:00:00
47. Matteo MONTAGUTI ITA AG2R La Mondiale 00:00:00
48. Jose HERRADA LOPEZ ESP Movistar Team 00:00:00
49. Koen DE KORT NED Trek - Segafredo 00:00:00
50. Laurens DE VREESE BEL Astana Pro Team 00:00:00
51. Kenny ELISSONDE FRA Team Sky 00:00:00
52. Francisco Jose VENTOSO ALBERDI ESP BMC Racing Team 00:00:00
53. Lucas HAMILTON AUS UniSA-Australia 00:00:00
54. Luke ROWE GBR Team Sky 00:00:00
55. SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZ COL Team Sky 00:00:00
56. Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ COL Trek - Segafredo 00:00:00
57. Michal KOLÁR SVK Bora-Hansgrohe 00:00:00
58. Odd Christian EIKING NOR FDJ 00:00:00
59. Ondrej CINK CZE Bahrain Merida 00:00:00
60. Roger KLUGE GER ORICA-Scott 00:00:00
61. Artyom ZAKHAROV KAZ Astana Pro Team 00:00:00
62. Jai HINDLEY AUS UniSA-Australia 00:00:00
63. Maurits LAMMERTINK NED Team Katusha Alpecin 00:00:00
64. Paul MARTENS GER Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 00:00:00
65. Anthony ROUX FRA FDJ 00:00:00
66. Geraint THOMAS GBR Team Sky 00:00:00
67. Manuele MORI ITA UAE Abu Dhabi 00:00:00
68. Martin VELITS SVK Quick-Step Floors 00:00:00
69. Laurent DIDIER LUX Trek - Segafredo 00:00:00
70. Ben GASTAUER LUX AG2R La Mondiale 00:00:00
71. Gregor MÜHLBERGER AUT Bora-Hansgrohe 00:00:00
72. Gianluca BRAMBILLA ITA Quick-Step Floors 00:00:00
73. Marco MARCATO ITA UAE Abu Dhabi 00:00:00
74. Enrico BATTAGLIN ITA Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 00:00:00
75. Peter STETINA USA Trek - Segafredo 00:00:00
76. Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY ETH Bahrain Merida 00:00:00
77. Miles SCOTSON AUS BMC Racing Team 00:00:00
78. Dries DEVENYNS BEL Quick-Step Floors 00:00:00
79. Sam BENNETT IRL Bora-Hansgrohe 00:00:00
80. Louis MEINTJES RSA UAE Abu Dhabi 00:00:00
81. Julien BERARD FRA AG2R La Mondiale 00:00:00
82. Bert-Jan LINDEMAN NED Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 00:00:00
83. Ángel VICIOSO ARCOS ESP Team Katusha Alpecin 00:00:00
84. Victor DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ ESP Movistar Team 00:00:00
85. Ben O'CONNOR AUS Team Dimension Data 00:00:00
86. Paolo TIRALONGO ITA Astana Pro Team 00:00:00
87. Matthieu LADAGNOUS FRA FDJ 00:00:00
88. Lennard HOFSTEDE NED Team Sunweb 00:00:19
89. Marko KUMP SLO UAE Abu Dhabi 00:00:19
90. Adam HANSEN AUS Lotto Soudal 00:00:19
91. Samuel Jenner AUS UniSA-Australia 00:00:19
92. Alex HOWES USA Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 00:00:23
93. Jack BAUER NZL Quick-Step Floors 00:00:25
94. Luke DURBRIDGE AUS ORICA-Scott 00:00:29
95. Ian STANNARD GBR Team Sky 00:00:33
96. Jaco VENTER RSA Team Dimension Data 00:00:36
97. Arnaud COURTEILLE FRA FDJ 00:00:38
98. Koen BOUWMAN NED Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 00:00:58
99. Tom SCULLY NZL Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 00:01:00
100. Phil BAUHAUS GER Team Sunweb 00:01:05
101. Alexey VERMEULEN USA Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 00:01:05
102. Mads PEDERSEN DEN Trek - Segafredo 00:01:09
103. William CLARKE AUS Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 00:01:09
104. Yukiya ARASHIRO JPN Bahrain Merida 00:01:25
105. Chun Kai FENG TPE Bahrain Merida 00:01:25
106. Simon GESCHKE GER Team Sunweb 00:01:36
107. Clement CHEVRIER FRA AG2R La Mondiale 00:01:39
108. Jérémy MAISON FRA FDJ 00:01:39
109. Johannes FRÖHLINGER GER Team Sunweb 00:01:39
110. Janez BRAJKOVIC SLO Bahrain Merida 00:01:39
111. Oscar GATTO ITA Astana Pro Team 00:01:39
112. Jacques Willem JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA Team Dimension Data 00:01:39
113. Sander ARMEE BEL Lotto Soudal 00:01:39
114. AMAEL MOINARD FRA BMC Racing Team 00:01:39
115. Vegard Stake LAENGEN NOR UAE Abu Dhabi 00:01:49
116. Eros CAPECCHI ITA Quick-Step Floors 00:01:55
117. Tyler FARRAR USA Team Dimension Data 00:02:13
118. Lachlan MORTON AUS Team Dimension Data 00:02:13
119. Callum SCOTSON AUS UniSA-Australia 00:02:18
120. JHONATAN RESTREPO VALENCIA COL Team Katusha Alpecin 00:02:18
121. MICHAEL VALGREN ANDERSEN DEN Astana Pro Team 00:02:18
122. Tiago MACHADO POR Team Katusha Alpecin 00:02:18
123. Daryl IMPEY RSA ORICA-Scott 00:02:18
124. Marc SOLER GIMENEZ ESP Movistar Team 00:02:41
125. James SHAW GBR Lotto Soudal 00:02:54
126. Danilo WYSS SUI BMC Racing Team 00:02:54
127. Thomas DE GENDT BEL Lotto Soudal 00:04:18
128. Damien HOWSON AUS ORICA-Scott 00:05:21
129. Lukas PÖSTLBERGER AUT Bora-Hansgrohe 00:05:47
130. François BIDARD FRA AG2R La Mondiale 00:00:00
131. Jan BAKELANTS BEL AG2R La Mondiale 00:00:00
132. Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI ESP Movistar Team 00:00:00

Stampa   Email