×

Attenzione

JUser: :_load: non è stato possibile caricare l'utente con ID: 752

SANTOS TOUR DOWN UNDER - Classifica generale 4a tappa

4a tappa:

Norwood-Campbelltown 149,5 km

classifica generale:

 

 

 

pos. corridore naz. team tempo/gap
1. Richie PORTE  AUS  BMC Racing Team 14:20:18
2. Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI ESP Movistar Team 00:00:20
3. Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO COL ORICA-Scott 00:00:22
4. Jay MCCARTHY AUS Bora-Hansgrohe 00:00:24
5. Nathan HAAS AUS Team Dimension Data 00:00:27
6. Rohan DENIS AUS BMC Racing Team 00:00:29
7. Luis León SANCHEZ ESP Astana Pro Team 00:00:29
8. Diego ULISSI ITA UAE Abu Dhabi 00:00:29
9. Rafael VALLS FERRI ESP Lotto Soudal 00:00:29
10. Rúben GUERREIRO POR Trek - Segafredo 00:00:29
11. Robert GESINK NED Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 00:00:29
12. Domenico POZZOVIVO ITA AG2R La Mondiale 00:00:29
13. Wilco KELDERMAN NED Team Sunweb 00:00:29
14. Enric MAS NICOLAU ESP Quick-Step Floors 00:00:29
15. JHONATAN RESTREPO VALENCIA COL Team Katusha Alpecin 00:00:29
16. Nathan EARLE AUS UniSA-Australia 00:00:33
17. Michael WOODS CAN Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 00:00:33
18. Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA COL Team Sky 00:00:33
19. Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ ESP Movistar Team 00:00:33
20. Michael STORER AUS UniSA-Australia 00:00:33
21. Tom-Jelte SLAGTER NED Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 00:00:45
22. Jan BAKELANTS BEL AG2R La Mondiale 00:00:45
23. Odd Christian EIKING NOR FDJ 00:00:47
24. Patrick BEVIN NZL Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 00:00:49
25. Petr VAKOC CZE Quick-Step Floors 00:00:49
26. Giovanni VISCONTI ITA Bahrain Merida 00:00:49
27. Peter STETINA USA Trek - Segafredo 00:00:52
28. Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ COL Trek - Segafredo 00:00:53
29. Chris HAMILTON AUS Team Sunweb 00:00:53
30. Lucas HAMILTON AUS UniSA-Australia 00:00:53
31. Ondrej CINK CZE Bahrain Merida 00:00:55
32. Jai HINDLEY AUS UniSA-Australia 00:00:57
33. Dries DEVENYNS BEL Quick-Step Floors 00:00:57
34. Sven erik BYSTRØM NOR Team Katusha Alpecin 00:01:01
35. Simon GERRANS AUS ORICA-Scott 00:01:02
36. Daryl IMPEY RSA ORICA-Scott 00:01:07
37. Anthony ROUX FRA FDJ 00:01:12
38. José GONÇALVES POR Team Katusha Alpecin 00:01:14
39. Jose HERRADA LOPEZ ESP Movistar Team 00:01:15
40. Ben O'CONNOR AUS Team Dimension Data 00:01:17
41. Paul MARTENS GER Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 00:01:19
42. Gianluca BRAMBILLA ITA Quick-Step Floors 00:01:19
43. Geraint THOMAS GBR Team Sky 00:01:19
44. Louis MEINTJES RSA UAE Abu Dhabi 00:01:19
45. Lars Ytting BAK DEN Lotto Soudal 00:01:20
46. Jack BAUER NZL Quick-Step Floors 00:01:27
47. MICHAEL VALGREN ANDERSEN DEN Astana Pro Team 00:01:31
48. Ben SWIFT GBR UAE Abu Dhabi 00:01:41
49. Sean DE BIE BEL Lotto Soudal 00:01:43
50. Maurits LAMMERTINK NED Team Katusha Alpecin 00:01:43
51. Damiano CARUSO ITA BMC Racing Team 00:01:44
52. Laurent DIDIER LUX Trek - Segafredo 00:01:48
53. Samuel Jenner AUS UniSA-Australia 00:02:03
54. Artyom ZAKHAROV KAZ Astana Pro Team 00:02:31
55. Matteo MONTAGUTI ITA AG2R La Mondiale 00:02:36
56. Sander ARMEE BEL Lotto Soudal 00:02:46
57. Eros CAPECCHI ITA Quick-Step Floors 00:03:02
58. Cameron MEYER AUS UniSA-Australia 00:03:04
59. Clement CHEVRIER FRA AG2R La Mondiale 00:03:12
60. Yukiya ARASHIRO JPN Bahrain Merida 00:03:23
61. Victor DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ ESP Movistar Team 00:03:38
62. Peter SAGAN SVK Bora-Hansgrohe 00:03:40
63. Alexey VERMEULEN USA Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 00:03:40
64. Lachlan MORTON AUS Team Dimension Data 00:03:41
65. Enrico BATTAGLIN ITA Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 00:03:50
66. Adam HANSEN AUS Lotto Soudal 00:03:50
67. Ben GASTAUER LUX AG2R La Mondiale 00:03:53
68. Janez BRAJKOVIC SLO Bahrain Merida 00:03:55
69. Vegard Stake LAENGEN NOR UAE Abu Dhabi 00:04:03
70. Jérémy MAISON FRA FDJ 00:04:09
71. Tiago MACHADO POR Team Katusha Alpecin 00:04:17
72. Marc SOLER GIMENEZ ESP Movistar Team 00:04:17
73. Marco MARCATO ITA UAE Abu Dhabi 00:04:21
74. Manuele MORI ITA UAE Abu Dhabi 00:04:21
75. James SHAW GBR Lotto Soudal 00:04:28
76. Matthieu LADAGNOUS FRA FDJ 00:04:38
77. Danilo WYSS SUI BMC Racing Team 00:05:03
78. Ángel VICIOSO ARCOS ESP Team Katusha Alpecin 00:05:12
79. Simon GESCHKE GER Team Sunweb 00:05:17
80. Jacques Willem JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA Team Dimension Data 00:05:56
81. Gregor MÜHLBERGER AUT Bora-Hansgrohe 00:06:00
82. Jasha SÜTTERLIN GER Movistar Team 00:06:08
83. Martin VELITS SVK Quick-Step Floors 00:06:11
84. Koen DE KORT NED Trek - Segafredo 00:06:19
85. Miles SCOTSON AUS BMC Racing Team 00:06:25
86. AMAEL MOINARD FRA BMC Racing Team 00:06:42
87. Edward THEUNS BEL Trek - Segafredo 00:07:18
88. Baptiste PLANCKAERT BEL Team Katusha Alpecin 00:07:27
89. Lorrenzo MANZIN FRA FDJ 00:07:43
90. François BIDARD FRA AG2R La Mondiale 00:07:43
91. NICCOLO' BONIFAZIO ITA Bahrain Merida 00:08:33
92. Nikias ARNDT GER Team Sunweb 00:08:37
93. Carlos BARBERO CUESTA ESP Movistar Team 00:08:37
94. Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY ETH Bahrain Merida 00:08:49
95. Caleb EWAN AUS ORICA-Scott 00:09:08
96. Matti BRESCHEL DEN Astana Pro Team 00:09:33
97. Lennard HOFSTEDE NED Team Sunweb 00:09:46
98. Alex HOWES USA Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 00:09:56
99. Jaco VENTER RSA Team Dimension Data 00:10:30
100. Thomas DE GENDT BEL Lotto Soudal 00:10:42
101. Callum SCOTSON AUS UniSA-Australia 00:10:55
102. Chun Kai FENG TPE Bahrain Merida 00:11:26
103. Tom VAN ASBROECK BEL Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 00:11:33
104. Rüdiger SELIG GER Bora-Hansgrohe 00:11:33
105. Kenny ELISSONDE FRA Team Sky 00:11:41
106. Sam BENNETT IRL Bora-Hansgrohe 00:11:45
107. Roger KLUGE GER ORICA-Scott 00:11:45
108. Paolo TIRALONGO ITA Astana Pro Team 00:11:45
109. Michal KOLÁR SVK Bora-Hansgrohe 00:11:48
110. Marko KUMP SLO UAE Abu Dhabi 00:11:52
111. SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZ COL Team Sky 00:11:57
112. Mark RENSHAW AUS Team Dimension Data 00:11:58
113. Arnaud COURTEILLE FRA FDJ 00:12:11
114. Julien BERARD FRA AG2R La Mondiale 00:12:13
115. Robert Thomas WAGNER GER Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 00:12:49
116. Phil BAUHAUS GER Team Sunweb 00:13:07
117. Luke DURBRIDGE AUS ORICA-Scott 00:13:22
118. Luke ROWE GBR Team Sky 00:13:31
119. Bert-Jan LINDEMAN NED Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 00:13:43
120. Tom SCULLY NZL Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 00:14:30
121. Danny VAN POPPEL NED Team Sky 00:14:51
122. Tyler FARRAR USA Team Dimension Data 00:15:08
123. Ian STANNARD GBR Team Sky 00:15:32
124. Koen BOUWMAN NED Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 00:16:57
125. Francisco Jose VENTOSO ALBERDI ESP BMC Racing Team 00:17:00
126. Laurens DE VREESE BEL Astana Pro Team 00:18:34
127. Johannes FRÖHLINGER GER Team Sunweb 00:19:40
128. Mads PEDERSEN DEN Trek - Segafredo 00:19:57
129. William CLARKE AUS Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 00:21:18
130. Lukas PÖSTLBERGER AUT Bora-Hansgrohe 00:23:59
131. Damien HOWSON AUS ORICA-Scott 00:26:02
132. Oscar GATTO ITA Astana Pro Team 00:27:53
--- Johan LE BON FRA


Stampa   Email