×

Attenzione

JUser: :_load: non è stato possibile caricare l'utente con ID: 752

Criterium du Dauphine 2018 - ordine d'arrivo - tappa 1

lunedì 4 giugno 2018  - tappa 1 - 

Valence - Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert - 179 km -

 

ordine d'arrivo:


1 Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton - Scott 4:24:26
2 Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) Quick Step Floors s.t.
3 Pascal Ackermann (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe s.t.
4 Tiesj Benoot (BEL) Lotto - Soudal s.t.
5 Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) Sky Professional Cycling Team s.t.
6 Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) Cofidis s.t.
7 Damiano Caruso (ITA) BMC Racing Team s.t.
8 Xandro Meurisse (BEL) Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
9 Mike Teunissen (NED) Sunweb s.t.
10 Jaime Roson Garcia (ESP) Movistar s.t.
11 Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) Trek - Segafredo s.t.
12 Jens Keukeleire (BEL) Lotto - Soudal s.t.
13 Alex Howes (USA) EF Education First - Drapac s.t.
14 Pierre Latour (FRA) AG2R - La Mondiale s.t.
15 Oliver Naesen (BEL) AG2R - La Mondiale s.t.
16 Julien Simon (FRA) Cofidis s.t.
17 Simon Clarke (AUS) EF Education First - Drapac s.t.
18 Valerio Conti (ITA) UAE Team Emirates s.t.
19 Romain Bardet (FRA) AG2R - La Mondiale s.t.
20 Bryan Coquard (FRA) Vital Concept s.t.
21 Romain Hardy (FRA) Fortuneo - Oscaro s.t.
22 Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) UAE Team Emirates s.t.
23 Bob Jungels (LUX) Quick Step Floors s.t.
24 Dylan Theuns (BEL) BMC Racing Team s.t.
25 Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
26 Laurens De Plus (BEL) Quick Step Floors s.t.
27 Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
28 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP) Astana s.t.
29 Guillaume Martin (FRA) Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
30 Rudy Molard (FRA) Groupama - FDJ s.t.
31 Adam Yates (GBR) Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
32 Daniel Martin (IRL) UAE Team Emirates s.t.
33 Gianni Moscon (ITA) Sky Professional Cycling Team s.t.
34 Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN) Astana s.t.
35 Antoine Duchesne (CAN) Groupama - FDJ s.t.
36 Emanuel Buchmann (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe s.t.
37 Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) Dimension Data s.t.
38 Edward Ravasi (ITA) UAE Team Emirates s.t.
39 Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) Bahrain - Merida s.t.
40 Tiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR) Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
41 Jasha Sütterlin (GER) Movistar s.t.
42 Pieter Serry (BEL) Quick Step Floors s.t.
43 Geraint Howell Thomas (WAL) Sky Professional Cycling Team s.t.
44 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team s.t.
45 Marc Soler Gimenez (ESP) Movistar s.t.
46 Pierre Rolland (FRA) EF Education First - Drapac s.t.
47 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH) Trek - Segafredo s.t.
48 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team s.t.
49 Amanuel Gebrezgabihier (ERI) Dimension Data s.t.
50 Sergey Chernetskiy (RUS) Astana s.t.
51 Jelle Vanendert (BEL) Lotto - Soudal s.t.
52 Marco Minnaard (NED) Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
53 Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP) Sky Professional Cycling Team s.t.
54 Dario Cataldo (ITA) Astana s.t.
55 Léo Vincent (FRA) Groupama - FDJ s.t.
56 Peter Kennaugh (GBR) Bora - Hansgrohe s.t.
57 Warren Barguil (FRA) Fortuneo - Oscaro s.t.
58 Serge Pauwels (BEL) Dimension Data s.t.
59 Fabio Felline (ITA) Trek - Segafredo s.t.
60 Héctor Carretero Milla (ESP) Movistar s.t.
61 Daniel Navarro García (ESP) Cofidis s.t.
62 Thomas Degand (BEL) Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
63 Lucas Hamilton (AUS) Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
64 Robert Power (AUS) Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
65 Ian Boswell (USA) Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
66 Daniel Moreno Fernández (ESP) EF Education First - Drapac 0:22
67 Antwan Tolhoek (NED) Lotto NL - Jumbo 0:40
68 Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP) Movistar 0:40
69 Amaël Moinard (FRA) Fortuneo - Oscaro 0:40
70 Stephen Cummings (GBR) Dimension Data 0:40
71 Maxime Bouet (FRA) Fortuneo - Oscaro 0:40
72 Roy Curvers (NED) Sunweb 1:19
73 Yukiya Arashiro (JAP) Bahrain - Merida 1:19
74 Ivan Garcia Cortina (ESP) Bahrain - Merida 1:19
75 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data 1:19
76 Frederik Backaert (BEL) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1:19
77 Luke Rowe (GBR) Sky Professional Cycling Team 1:19
78 Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) Sky Professional Cycling Team 1:19
79 Neilson Powless (USA) Lotto NL - Jumbo 1:19
80 Hugo Houle (CAN) Astana 1:19
81 Pierre Luc Périchon (FRA) Fortuneo - Oscaro 1:19
82 Tony Gallopin (FRA) AG2R - La Mondiale 1:19
83 Jaime Castrillo Zapater (ESP) Movistar 1:19
84 Jay McCarthy (AUS) Bora - Hansgrohe 1:19
85 Robert Kiserlovski (CRO) Katusha - Alpecin 1:19
86 Victor Campenaerts (BEL) Lotto - Soudal 1:19
87 Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 1:19
88 Tomasz Marczynski (POL) Lotto - Soudal 2:35
89 Matthias Brändle (AUT) Trek - Segafredo 2:35
90 Jorge Arcas Peña (ESP) Movistar 2:35
91 Rüdiger Selig (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 2:35
92 Alexander Edmondson (AUS) Mitchelton - Scott 2:35
93 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) Mitchelton - Scott 2:35
94 Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU) Bahrain - Merida 2:35
95 Heinrich Haussler (AUS) Bahrain - Merida 2:35
96 Dion Smith (NZL) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 2:35
97 Nikita Stalnov (KAZ) Astana 2:35
98 Lorenzo Manzin (FRA) Vital Concept 2:35
99 Arnaud Courteille (FRA) Vital Concept 2:35
100 Fabio Jakobsen (NED) Quick Step Floors 2:51
101 Dylan Van Baarle (NED) Sky Professional Cycling Team 2:51
102 Toms Skujins (LAT) Trek - Segafredo 2:56
103 Alexis Gougeard (FRA) AG2R - La Mondiale 3:28
104 Brendan Canty (AUS) EF Education First - Drapac 3:28
105 Sepp Kuss (USA) Lotto NL - Jumbo 3:28
106 Anthony Turgis (FRA) Cofidis 3:28
107 Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI) Cofidis 3:28
108 Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) AG2R - La Mondiale 3:46
109 Brice Feillu (FRA) Fortuneo - Oscaro 3:46
110 Nicolas Edet (FRA) Cofidis 3:46
111 Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE) Groupama - FDJ 3:46
112 Tom Bohli (SUI) BMC Racing Team 3:46
113 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data 4:34
114 Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) Dimension Data 4:34
115 Patrick Bevin (NZL) BMC Racing Team 4:34
116 Benjamin Thomas (FRA) Groupama - FDJ 4:34
117 Laurent Pichon (FRA) Fortuneo - Oscaro 4:34
118 Rory Sutherland (AUS) UAE Team Emirates 4:34
119 Niki Terpstra (NED) Quick Step Floors 4:34
120 Jos Van Emden (NED) Lotto NL - Jumbo 4:34
121 Lars Boom (NED) Lotto NL - Jumbo 4:34
122 Simone Petilli (ITA) UAE Team Emirates 4:34
123 Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) Sunweb 4:34
124 Danilo Wyss (SUI) BMC Racing Team 4:34
125 Kévin Réza (FRA) Vital Concept 4:34
126 Quentin Pacher (FRA) Vital Concept 4:34
127 Franco Pellizotti (ITA) Bahrain - Merida 4:34
128 Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL) Katusha - Alpecin 4:34
129 Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT) Bora - Hansgrohe 4:34
130 Floris De Tier (BEL) Lotto NL - Jumbo 4:34
131 Jelle Wallays (BEL) Lotto - Soudal 4:34
132 Damien Howson (AUS) Mitchelton - Scott 4:52
133 Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) EF Education First - Drapac 4:54
134 José Herrada Lopez (ESP) Cofidis 6:06
135 Phil Bauhaus (GER) Sunweb 6:06
136 Corentin Ermenault (FRA) Vital Concept 6:36
137 Thomas De Gendt (BEL) Lotto - Soudal 6:46
138 Pavel Kochetkov (RUS) Katusha - Alpecin 6:46
139 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ) Astana 6:46
140 Matteo Fabbro (ITA) Katusha - Alpecin 6:46
141 Axel Domont (FRA) AG2R - La Mondiale 6:46
142 Martijn Tusveld (NED) Sunweb 6:46
143 Manuele Mori (ITA) UAE Team Emirates 6:46
144 Sebastian Langeveld (NED) EF Education First - Drapac 6:46
145 James Knox (GBR) Quick Step Floors 6:51
146 Bruno Armirail (FRA) Groupama - FDJ 8:52
147 David Gaudu (FRA) Groupama - FDJ 8:52
148 Luka Pibernik (SLO) Bahrain - Merida 8:52
149 Johan Le Bon (FRA) Vital Concept 9:45
150 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek - Segafredo 12:09
151 Ruben Guerreiro (POR) Trek - Segafredo 21:20
ritirato Chris Hamilton (AUS) Sunweb -
ritirato Laurens Ten Dam (NED) Sunweb -

fonte: www.gli-sport.info


Stampa   Email