Vuelta Andalucia

Vuelta Andalucia: ordine d'arrivo 4a tappa

4a tappa: La Campana - Sevilla Km. 179,3 

Ordine d'arrivo:

 

 

POS. CORRIDORE NAZ. TEAM TEMPO/GAP
1 THOMAS BOUDAT FRA Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 04:10:33
2 Daniel HOELGAARD NOR Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 0:00
3 Hugo Hofstetter FRA Israel Cycling Academy + 0:00
4 Moreno HOFLAND NED Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0:00
5 Raymond KREDER NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij + 0:00
6 Mihkel RÄIM EST Trek - Segafredo + 0:00
7 Roman MAIKIN RUS Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team + 0:00
8 Maxime FARAZIJN BEL Burgos BH + 0:00
9 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL Verandas Willems-Crelan + 0:00
10 Eduard PRADES REVERTER ESP Gazprom - RusVelo + 0:00
11 Edward PLANCKAERT BEL Bahrain Merida + 0:00
12 Ivan GARCIA CORTINA ESP Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 0:00
13 Yukiya ARASHIRO JPN Team Lotto NL - Jumbo + 0:00
14 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP Movistar Team + 0:00
15 Warren BARGUIL FRA Lotto Soudal + 0:00
16 Georg PREIDLER AUT Team Lotto NL - Jumbo + 0:00
17 Dennis VAN WINDEN NED Burgos BH + 0:00
18 Daniel LOPEZ PARADA ESP FDJ + 0:00
19 Ibai SALAS ZORROZUA ESP Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 0:00
20 Aidis KRUOPIS LTU Verandas Willems-Crelan + 0:00
21 José Manuel DÍAZ ESP Team Sunweb + 0:00
22 Maciej PATERSKI POL Israel Cycling Academy + 0:00
23 Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI ESP WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 0:00
24 Jasper DE BUYST BEL Burgos BH + 0:00
25 Christian KNEES GER Team Sunweb + 0:00
26 Stef CLEMENT NED Team Sunweb + 0:00
27 Adrian GONZALEZ VELASCO ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 0:00
28 Sam OOMEN NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij + 0:00
29 Pello OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA ESP Lotto Soudal + 0:00
30 Floris DE TIER BEL CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 0:00
31 Krists NEILANDS LAT Team Lotto NL - Jumbo + 0:00
32 Kevin DELTOMBE BEL Movistar Team + 0:00
33 Mark MCNALLY GBR CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 0:00
34 Antwan TOLHOEK NED Bahrain Merida + 0:00
35 Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE ESP Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 0:00
36 Kristijan KOREN SLO Direct Energie + 0:00
37 Berden DE VRIES NED Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 0:00
38 Victor CAMPENAERTS BEL FDJ + 0:00
39 Michal SCHLEGEL CZE WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 0:00
40 Vasil KIRYIENKA BLR Verandas Willems-Crelan + 0:00
41 Wout POELS NED Lotto Soudal + 0:00
42 Angelo TULIK FRA Gazprom - RusVelo + 0:00
43 Mikel LANDA MEANA ESP Team Lotto NL - Jumbo + 0:00
44 Diego ROSA ITA Team Sky + 0:00
45 William BONNET FRA FDJ + 0:00
46 Antonio MOLINA CANET ESP Gazprom - RusVelo + 0:00
47 Guy SAGIV ISR Team Sunweb + 0:00
48 Kevin VAN MELSEN BEL Burgos BH + 0:00
49 Felix GROSSSCHARTNER AUT Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0:00
50 Javier MORENO BAZAN ESP Burgos BH + 0:00
51 Bram TANKINK NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij + 0:00
52 Ruben POLS BEL Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij + 0:00
53 Sergey FIRSANOV RUS Gazprom - RusVelo + 0:00
54 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE Team Lotto NL - Jumbo + 0:00
55 David LOPEZ GARCIA ESP Israel Cycling Academy + 0:00
56 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO ESP Trek - Segafredo + 0:00
57 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE ESP Trek - Segafredo + 0:00
58 Thibaut PINOT FRA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 0:00
59 Guillaume BONNAFOND FRA Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 0:00
60 Marco MINNAARD NED Israel Cycling Academy + 0:00
61 Sébastien REICHENBACH SUI Direct Energie + 0:00
62 Pieter WEENING NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij + 0:00
63 Aitor GONZALEZ ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 0:00
64 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE ESP Movistar Team + 0:00
65 Anton VOROBYEV RUS Direct Energie + 0:00
66 Oscar RIESEBEEK NED Team Sky + 0:00
67 Stijn DEVOLDER BEL Gazprom - RusVelo + 0:00
68 Simon CLARKE AUS Movistar Team + 0:00
69 Xandro MEURISSE BEL Lotto Soudal + 0:00
70 Nick VAN DER LIJKE NED Israel Cycling Academy + 0:00
71 André CARDOSO POR Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0:00
72 Florian SENECHAL FRA Trek - Segafredo + 0:00
73 Alvaro ROBREDO CRESPO ESP Burgos BH + 0:00
74 Gotzon UDONDO SANTAMARIA ESP Verandas Willems-Crelan + 0:00
75 Daniel TUREK CZE Burgos BH + 0:00
76 Ondrej CINK CZE Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 0:00
77 Leszek PLUCINSKI POL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 0:00
78 Dmitriy KOZONTCHUK RUS Team Sky + 0:00
79 Laurens TEN DAM NED Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0:00
80 Jelle VANENDERT BEL Bahrain Merida + 0:00
81 Domen NOVAK SLO Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 0:00
82 David BELDA ESP Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 0:00
83 Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV RUS Trek - Segafredo + 0:00
84 Jérôme BAUGNIES BEL Lotto Soudal + 0:00
85 Victor DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ ESP Direct Energie + 0:00
86 Hector SAEZ BENITO ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + 0:00
87 Jon IRISARRI RINCON ESP Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 0:00
88 Aydar ZAKARIN RUS Team Lotto NL - Jumbo + 0:00
89 Sindre SKJOESTAD LUNKE NOR Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0:00
90 Alexander ARANBURU DEVA ESP Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 0:00
91 Fabio FELLINE ITA Verandas Willems-Crelan + 0:00
92 Eliot LIETAER BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0:00
93 Jorge CUBERO GALVEZ ESP FDJ + 0:00
94 WINNER ANDREW ANACONA GOMEZ COL Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team + 0:00
95 Jan HIRT CZE Verandas Willems-Crelan + 0:00
96 Johannes FRÖHLINGER GER WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 0:00
97 Nathan BROWN USA CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 0:00
98 Marc SOLER GIMENEZ ESP Team Sunweb + 0:00
99 Tomasz MARCZYNSKI POL Cofidis, Solutions Crédits + 0:00
100 Mikel BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL ESP Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij + 0:00
101 Stéphane ROSSETTO FRA Verandas Willems-Crelan + 0:00
102 Lukasz OWSIAN POL Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team + 0:00
103 Igor MERINO KORTAZAR ESP Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team + 0:00
104 Johan LE BON FRA Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0:00
105 Martijn BUDDING NED Movistar Team + 0:00
106 Marcin BIALOBLOCKI POL CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 0:00
107 Luis Enrique DAVILA MEX Gazprom - RusVelo + 0:00
108 Tosh VAN DER SANDE BEL FDJ + 0:00
109 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK BEL Bahrain Merida + 0:21
110 Steve MORABITO SUI FDJ + 0:39
111 Cyril LEMOINE FRA Team Sky + 0:41
112 Bart DE CLERCQ BEL Gazprom - RusVelo + 0:55
113 Matthias BRÄNDLE AUT WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT + 0:56
114 Bryan COQUARD FRA Team Lotto NL - Jumbo +1:10
115 Adrien PETIT FRA Direct Energie +1:14
116 Huub DUYN NED Trek - Segafredo +1:21
117 Pim LIGTHART NED Bahrain Merida +1:21
118 Antonio NIBALI ITA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +1:21
119 Tim WELLENS BEL Team Sunweb +1:21
120 Pierre ROLLAND FRA Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team +1:21
121 Hugh CARTHY GBR Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +1:21
122 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ ESP Lotto Soudal +1:21
123 Chad HAGA USA Direct Energie +1:21
124 Elias VAN BREUSSEGEM BEL Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +1:37
125 Jorge ARCAS PEÑA ESP Trek - Segafredo +1:55
126 Martijn KEIZER NED CCC Sprandi Polkowice +2:01
127 Jerome COUSIN FRA Bahrain Merida +2:08
128 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU ESP CCC Sprandi Polkowice +2:15
129 Diego RUBIO HERNANDEZ ESP Israel Cycling Academy +2:34
130 Rory SUTHERLAND AUS Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +2:36
131 Otto VERGAERDE BEL Team Sky +2:49
132 Sander CORDEEL BEL Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team +2:49
133 Jens WALLAYS BEL CCC Sprandi Polkowice +3:09
134 Julien MORICE FRA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +4:00
135 Yohann GENE FRA Team Sky +5:09
136 Romain SICARD FRA Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +5:09
137 Kirill SVESHNIKOV RUS Israel Cycling Academy +5:09
--- Beñat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE ESP Lotto Soudal ---

Vuelta Andalucia: classifica generale 1a tappa

1a tappa: Rincón de la Victoria - Granada Km. 155,0

Classifica generale:

 

 

POS. CORRIDORE NAZ. TEAM TEMPO/GAP
1 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP Movistar Team 04:02:28
2 Wout POELS FRA Team Sunweb +0:00
3 Sébastien REICHENBACH NED Team Sunweb +0:00
4 Diego ROSA ITA Team Sky +0:00
5 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +0:00
6 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO ESP Trek - Segafredo +0:00
7 Thibaut PINOT SUI FDJ +0:05
8 Mikel LANDA MEANA EST Israel Cycling Academy +0:05
9 Rigoberto URAN URAN NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +0:05
10 Warren BARGUIL BLR Team Sky +0:05
11 Pieter WEENING ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +0:24
12 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +0:31
13 Javier MORENO BAZAN BEL Lotto Soudal +0:31
14 Ondrej CINK USA Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team +0:31
15 Jelle VANENDERT ESP Bahrain Merida +0:51
16 Huub DUYN FRA Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +1:49
17 Oscar RIESEBEEK NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +1:49
18 Sam OOMEN AUS Movistar Team +1:49
19 Sindre SKJOESTAD LUNKE ESP Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +1:49
20 Floris DE TIER BEL Team Lotto NL - Jumbo +1:49
21 Eduard PRADES REVERTER ESP Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +1:49
22 Marco MINNAARD POL CCC Sprandi Polkowice +1:49
23 David BELDA ESP Burgos BH +1:49
24 Stef CLEMENT AUS Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team +1:49
25 Sergey FIRSANOV BEL Verandas Willems-Crelan +1:49
26 Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE BEL Verandas Willems-Crelan +1:49
27 Michal SCHLEGEL AUT Trek - Segafredo +1:49
28 Romain SICARD NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +1:49
29 Bart DE CLERCQ BEL Lotto Soudal +1:49
30 Sergio PARDILLA BELLON SUI FDJ +1:49
31 Laurens TEN DAM LAT Israel Cycling Academy +1:49
32 Hugh CARTHY ESP Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +1:49
33 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA ESP Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +1:49
34 Hector SAEZ BENITO ESP Trek - Segafredo +1:49
35 Mikel BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL CZE CCC Sprandi Polkowice +1:49
36 Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI AUT Team Sunweb +1:49
37 André CARDOSO POR Trek - Segafredo +1:49
38 David LOPEZ GARCIA ESP Team Sky +1:49
39 Jasper DE BUYST CZE CCC Sprandi Polkowice +4:50
40 Stéphane ROSSETTO NOR Team Sunweb +4:50
41 Lukasz OWSIAN MEX Israel Cycling Academy +4:50
42 Antwan TOLHOEK NED Team Lotto NL - Jumbo +4:50
43 Guillaume BONNAFOND ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +4:50
44 Igor MERINO KORTAZAR ESP Burgos BH +4:50
45 Nick VAN DER LIJKE NED Lotto Soudal +6:44
46 Krists NEILANDS SLO Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team +6:44
47 Chad HAGA USA Team Sunweb +6:44
48 Jan HIRT ESP Bahrain Merida +6:44
49 Steve MORABITO NED Team Lotto NL - Jumbo +7:18
50 Jerome COUSIN BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT +7:18
51 Victor DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ BEL Lotto Soudal +7:18
52 Eliot LIETAER BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +7:18
53 Martijn BUDDING GBR WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT +7:18
54 Tomasz MARCZYNSKI BEL Lotto Soudal +7:18
55 Leszek PLUCINSKI NED Team Sunweb +7:18
56 Tim WELLENS FRA FDJ +7:18
57 Marc SOLER GIMENEZ POL CCC Sprandi Polkowice +7:18
58 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE ISR Israel Cycling Academy +7:18
59 Fabio FELLINE ITA Trek - Segafredo +7:18
60 Stijn DEVOLDER FRA Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +9:27
61 Jorge CUBERO GALVEZ ESP Movistar Team +10:09
62 Edward PLANCKAERT BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10:09
63 Xandro MEURISSE FRA FDJ +10:09
64 Jérôme BAUGNIES BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10:09
65 Anton VOROBYEV RUS Gazprom - RusVelo +10:09
66 Maciej PATERSKI POL CCC Sprandi Polkowice +10:09
67 Tobias LUDVIGSSON FRA Direct Energie +10:09
68 Kevin DELTOMBE BEL Team Lotto NL - Jumbo +10:09
69 Johannes FRÖHLINGER FRA FDJ +10:09
70 Vasil KIRYIENKA BEL Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team +10:09
71 Georg PREIDLER ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +10:09
72 Kristijan KOREN RUS Gazprom - RusVelo +10:09
73 Simon CLARKE RUS Gazprom - RusVelo +10:09
74 Antonio NIBALI ITA Bahrain Merida +10:09
75 Otto VERGAERDE CZE Bahrain Merida +10:09
76 Nathan BROWN ESP Team Sky +10:09
77 Luis Enrique DAVILA POL CCC Sprandi Polkowice +12:01
78 Felix GROSSSCHARTNER AUT CCC Sprandi Polkowice +12:24
79 Victor CAMPENAERTS POL Lotto Soudal +13:33
80 Maxime FARAZIJN NED Team Lotto NL - Jumbo +13:33
81 Guy SAGIV FRA Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +13:33
82 Kevin VAN MELSEN BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +13:33
83 Dennis VAN WINDEN NED Israel Cycling Academy +13:33
84 Moreno HOFLAND ESP Team Sky +13:33
85 Martijn KEIZER ESP Trek - Segafredo +13:33
86 Bram TANKINK NED Team Lotto NL - Jumbo +13:33
87 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK FRA Direct Energie +13:33
88 Antonio MOLINA CANET ESP Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +13:33
89 Ivan GARCIA CORTINA ESP Burgos BH +13:33
90 Yukiya ARASHIRO NED Team Sky +13:33
91 Diego RUBIO HERNANDEZ ESP Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +13:33
92 Jorge ARCAS PEÑA ESP Bahrain Merida +13:33
93 Amaury CAPIOT BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +13:33
94 Christian KNEES GER Team Sky +13:33
95 Julien MORICE ESP Israel Cycling Academy +13:33
96 Mihkel RÄIM BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +13:33
97 Ruben POLS RUS Gazprom - RusVelo +13:33
98 Daniel TUREK CZE Israel Cycling Academy +13:33
99 Jens WALLAYS BEL Lotto Soudal +13:33
100 Hugo Hofstetter GBR Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team +13:33
101 Aitor GONZALEZ ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +13:33
102 Domen NOVAK SLO Bahrain Merida +13:33
103 Alexander ARANBURU DEVA ESP Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +13:33
104 Jon IRISARRI RINCON GER Team Sunweb +13:33
105 Beñat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +13:33
106 WINNER ANDREW ANACONA GOMEZ ESP Movistar Team +13:33
107 Aydar ZAKARIN RUS Gazprom - RusVelo +13:33
108 William BONNET BEL Team Lotto NL - Jumbo +13:33
109 Rory SUTHERLAND FRA Direct Energie +13:33
110 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ FRA Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +13:33
111 Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV RUS Gazprom - RusVelo +13:33
112 Dmitriy KOZONTCHUK RUS Gazprom - RusVelo +13:33
113 Daniel HOELGAARD NOR FDJ +13:33
114 Johan LE BON ESP Trek - Segafredo +13:33
115 Angelo TULIK FRA Direct Energie +13:33
116 Pierre ROLLAND BEL Verandas Willems-Crelan +13:33
117 Yohann GENE COL Movistar Team +13:33
118 Bryan COQUARD FRA Direct Energie +13:33
119 Tosh VAN DER SANDE SWE FDJ +13:33
120 Raymond KREDER NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +13:33
121 Pim LIGTHART FRA Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team +13:33
122 Mark MCNALLY NED WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT +14:52
123 Aidis KRUOPIS LTU Verandas Willems-Crelan +14:55
124 Adrian GONZALEZ VELASCO ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +14:55
125 Daniel LOPEZ PARADA ESP Burgos BH +14:55
126 THOMAS BOUDAT BEL Verandas Willems-Crelan +14:55
127 Florian SENECHAL FRA Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +14:55
128 Berden DE VRIES NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +16:13
129 Marcin BIALOBLOCKI ESP Movistar Team +16:17
130 Cyril LEMOINE FRA Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +16:17
131 Ibai SALAS ZORROZUA NED Verandas Willems-Crelan +17:34
132 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU ESP Burgos BH +17:34
133 Pello OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +17:34
134 José Manuel DÍAZ ESP Burgos BH +17:34
135 Alvaro ROBREDO CRESPO ESP Burgos BH +17:34
136 Gaetan BILLE BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT +17:34
137 Sander CORDEEL BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +17:34
138 Adrien PETIT FRA Direct Energie +19:30
139 Gotzon UDONDO SANTAMARIA ESP Movistar Team +19:30
140 Elias VAN BREUSSEGEM BEL Verandas Willems-Crelan +19:30
141 Matthias BRÄNDLE NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +20:36
142 Roman MAIKIN COL Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team +20:54
143 Kirill SVESHNIKOV BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT +21:32

Vuelta Andalucia: ordine d'arrivo 3a tappa

3a tappa: Lucena - Lucena Km. 11,900 (crono ind.) 

Ordine d'arrivo:

 

 

POS. CORRIDORE NAZ. TEAM TEMPO/GAP
1 Victor CAMPENAERTS BEL Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 14:55
2 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP Movistar Team +0:01
3 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO ESP Trek - Segafredo +0:07
4 Thibaut PINOT FRA FDJ +0:09
5 Fabio FELLINE ITA Trek - Segafredo +0:09
6 Wout POELS NED Team Sky +0:16
7 Tim WELLENS BEL Lotto Soudal +0:20
8 Vasil KIRYIENKA BLR Team Sky +0:21
9 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE FDJ +0:25
10 Matthias BRÄNDLE AUT Trek - Segafredo +0:28
11 Chad HAGA USA Team Sunweb +0:32
12 Sébastien REICHENBACH SUI FDJ +0:32
13 Martijn KEIZER NED Team Lotto NL - Jumbo +0:35
14 Victor DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ ESP Movistar Team +0:37
15 Ondrej CINK CZE Bahrain Merida +0:39
16 Johan LE BON FRA FDJ +0:39
17 Javier MORENO BAZAN ESP Bahrain Merida +0:41
18 Stef CLEMENT NED Team Lotto NL - Jumbo +0:42
19 Marc SOLER GIMENEZ ESP Movistar Team +0:42
20 Mikel LANDA MEANA ESP Team Sky +0:42
21 Georg PREIDLER AUT Team Sunweb +0:43
22 Jasper DE BUYST BEL Lotto Soudal +0:43
23 Felix GROSSSCHARTNER AUT CCC Sprandi Polkowice +0:44
24 Diego ROSA ITA Team Sky +0:44
25 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team +0:46
26 Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI ESP Movistar Team +0:46
27 Sam OOMEN NED Team Sunweb +0:48
28 Marcin BIALOBLOCKI POL CCC Sprandi Polkowice +0:49
29 Tomasz MARCZYNSKI POL Lotto Soudal +0:50
30 Anton VOROBYEV RUS Gazprom - RusVelo +0:50
31 Kristijan KOREN SLO Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team +0:51
32 Pieter WEENING NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +0:55
33 Steve MORABITO SUI FDJ +0:56
34 Berden DE VRIES NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +0:56
35 Romain SICARD FRA Direct Energie +0:56
36 Jelle VANENDERT BEL Lotto Soudal +0:57
37 Simon CLARKE AUS Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team +0:57
38 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE ESP Trek - Segafredo +0:58
39 Bart DE CLERCQ BEL Lotto Soudal +0:58
40 David LOPEZ GARCIA ESP Team Sky +0:59
41 Rory SUTHERLAND AUS Movistar Team +0:59
42 Michal SCHLEGEL CZE CCC Sprandi Polkowice +1:01
43 Oscar RIESEBEEK NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +1:01
44 Florian SENECHAL FRA Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +1:01
45 Pim LIGTHART NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +1:01
46 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK BEL Team Lotto NL - Jumbo +1:02
47 Warren BARGUIL FRA Team Sunweb +1:02
48 Igor MERINO KORTAZAR ESP Burgos BH +1:03
49 Hugh CARTHY GBR Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team +1:04
50 Angelo TULIK FRA Direct Energie +1:10
51 Laurens TEN DAM NED Team Sunweb +1:12
52 THOMAS BOUDAT FRA Direct Energie +1:12
53 Nick VAN DER LIJKE NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +1:12
54 Ivan GARCIA CORTINA ESP Bahrain Merida +1:14
55 William BONNET FRA FDJ +1:14
56 Sergey FIRSANOV RUS Gazprom - RusVelo +1:14
57 Jerome COUSIN FRA Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +1:15
58 Bram TANKINK NED Team Lotto NL - Jumbo +1:15
59 Stéphane ROSSETTO FRA Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +1:15
60 Eliot LIETAER BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:17
61 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE ESP Team Sky +1:18
62 Maciej PATERSKI POL CCC Sprandi Polkowice +1:18
63 Cyril LEMOINE FRA Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +1:18
64 Nathan BROWN USA Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team +1:20
65 Julien MORICE FRA Direct Energie +1:20
66 Stijn DEVOLDER BEL Verandas Willems-Crelan +1:21
67 Mikel BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +1:23
68 Hector SAEZ BENITO ESP Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +1:24
69 Jorge ARCAS PEÑA ESP Movistar Team +1:24
70 Martijn BUDDING NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +1:24
71 David BELDA ESP Burgos BH +1:25
72 Floris DE TIER BEL Team Lotto NL - Jumbo +1:26
73 Moreno HOFLAND NED Lotto Soudal +1:26
74 Lukasz OWSIAN POL CCC Sprandi Polkowice +1:26
75 Aitor GONZALEZ ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +1:26
76 Antwan TOLHOEK NED Team Lotto NL - Jumbo +1:27
77 Sindre SKJOESTAD LUNKE NOR Team Sunweb +1:28
78 Krists NEILANDS LAT Israel Cycling Academy +1:28
79 Kevin DELTOMBE BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:29
80 Christian KNEES GER Team Sky +1:30
81 Domen NOVAK SLO Bahrain Merida +1:31
82 Aydar ZAKARIN RUS Gazprom - RusVelo +1:32
83 Alexander ARANBURU DEVA ESP Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +1:32
84 Daniel HOELGAARD NOR FDJ +1:33
85 Kirill SVESHNIKOV RUS Gazprom - RusVelo +1:33
86 Adrien PETIT FRA Direct Energie +1:36
87 Daniel TUREK CZE Israel Cycling Academy +1:36
88 Xandro MEURISSE BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:36
89 Huub DUYN NED Verandas Willems-Crelan +1:37
90 Yukiya ARASHIRO JPN Bahrain Merida +1:37
91 Jens WALLAYS BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:41
92 Jan HIRT CZE CCC Sprandi Polkowice +1:41
93 Bryan COQUARD FRA Direct Energie +1:42
94 Diego RUBIO HERNANDEZ ESP Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +1:43
95 Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +1:43
96 Johannes FRÖHLINGER GER Team Sunweb +1:43
97 Dennis VAN WINDEN NED Israel Cycling Academy +1:44
98 Tosh VAN DER SANDE BEL Lotto Soudal +1:45
99 Ibai SALAS ZORROZUA ESP Burgos BH +1:46
100 Pierre ROLLAND FRA Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team +1:46
101 Leszek PLUCINSKI POL CCC Sprandi Polkowice +1:46
102 Kevin VAN MELSEN BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:48
103 Eduard PRADES REVERTER ESP Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +1:49
104 Sander CORDEEL BEL Verandas Willems-Crelan +1:51
105 Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV RUS Gazprom - RusVelo +1:52
106 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU ESP Trek - Segafredo +1:52
107 André CARDOSO POR Trek - Segafredo +1:53
108 Elias VAN BREUSSEGEM BEL Verandas Willems-Crelan +1:54
109 Yohann GENE FRA Direct Energie +1:58
110 Edward PLANCKAERT BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +1:59
111 Marco MINNAARD NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:00
112 WINNER ANDREW ANACONA GOMEZ COL Movistar Team +2:01
113 Ruben POLS BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:01
114 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ ESP Trek - Segafredo +2:02
115 Dmitriy KOZONTCHUK RUS Gazprom - RusVelo +2:04
116 Jorge CUBERO GALVEZ ESP Burgos BH +2:05
117 Otto VERGAERDE BEL Verandas Willems-Crelan +2:05
118 Roman MAIKIN RUS Gazprom - RusVelo +2:06
119 Daniel LOPEZ PARADA ESP Burgos BH +2:07
120 Raymond KREDER NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +2:09
121 Jon IRISARRI RINCON ESP Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +2:09
122 Guillaume BONNAFOND FRA Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +2:10
123 Beñat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +2:15
124 Luis Enrique DAVILA MEX Israel Cycling Academy +2:26
125 Alvaro ROBREDO CRESPO ESP Burgos BH +2:27
126 Adrian GONZALEZ VELASCO ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +2:27
127 Pello OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +2:31
128 Aidis KRUOPIS LTU Verandas Willems-Crelan +2:31
129 Maxime FARAZIJN BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +2:32
130 Antonio NIBALI ITA Bahrain Merida +2:33
131 Mihkel RÄIM EST Israel Cycling Academy +2:33
132 Hugo Hofstetter FRA Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +2:34
133 Antonio MOLINA CANET ESP Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +2:37
134 Mark MCNALLY GBR Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:37
135 Jérôme BAUGNIES BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +2:46
136 Gotzon UDONDO SANTAMARIA ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +2:48
137 Guy SAGIV ISR Israel Cycling Academy +3:02
138 José Manuel DÍAZ ESP Israel Cycling Academy +3:20

Vuelta Andalucia: ordine d'arrivo 1a tappa

1a tappa: Rincón de la Victoria - Granada Km. 155,0 

Ordine d'arrivo:

 

 

POS. CORRIDORE NAZ. TEAM TEMPO/GAP
1 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP Movistar Team 04:02:28
2 Wout POELS NED Team Sky +0:00
3 Sébastien REICHENBACH SUI FDJ +0:00
4 Diego ROSA ITA Team Sky +0:00
5 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP Bahrain Merida +0:00
6 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO ESP Trek - Segafredo +0:00
7 Thibaut PINOT FRA FDJ +0:05
8 Mikel LANDA MEANA ESP Team Sky +0:05
9 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team +0:05
10 Warren BARGUIL FRA Team Sunweb +0:05
11 Pieter WEENING NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +0:24
12 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE ESP Team Sky +0:31
13 Javier MORENO BAZAN ESP Bahrain Merida +0:31
14 Ondrej CINK CZE Bahrain Merida +0:31
15 Jelle VANENDERT BEL Lotto Soudal +0:51
16 Huub DUYN NED Verandas Willems-Crelan +1:49
17 Oscar RIESEBEEK NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +1:49
18 Sam OOMEN NED Team Sunweb +1:49
19 Sindre SKJOESTAD LUNKE NOR Team Sunweb +1:49
20 Floris DE TIER BEL Team Lotto NL - Jumbo +1:49
21 Eduard PRADES REVERTER ESP Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +1:49
22 Marco MINNAARD NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert +1:49
23 David BELDA ESP Burgos BH +1:49
24 Stef CLEMENT NED Team Lotto NL - Jumbo +1:49
25 Sergey FIRSANOV RUS Gazprom - RusVelo +1:49
26 Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +1:49
27 Michal SCHLEGEL CZE CCC Sprandi Polkowice +1:49
28 Romain SICARD FRA Direct Energie +1:49
29 Bart DE CLERCQ BEL Lotto Soudal +1:49
30 Sergio PARDILLA BELLON ESP Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +1:49
31 Laurens TEN DAM NED Team Sunweb +1:49
32 Hugh CARTHY GBR Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team +1:49
33 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA ESP Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +1:49
34 Hector SAEZ BENITO ESP Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +1:49
35 Mikel BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +1:49
36 Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI ESP Movistar Team +1:49
37 André CARDOSO POR Trek - Segafredo +1:49
38 David LOPEZ GARCIA ESP Team Sky +1:49
39 Jasper DE BUYST BEL Lotto Soudal +4:50
40 Stéphane ROSSETTO FRA Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +4:50
41 Lukasz OWSIAN POL CCC Sprandi Polkowice +4:50
42 Antwan TOLHOEK NED Team Lotto NL - Jumbo +4:50
43 Guillaume BONNAFOND FRA Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +4:50
44 Igor MERINO KORTAZAR ESP Burgos BH +4:50
45 Nick VAN DER LIJKE NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +6:44
46 Krists NEILANDS LAT Israel Cycling Academy +6:44
47 Chad HAGA USA Team Sunweb +6:44
48 Jan HIRT CZE CCC Sprandi Polkowice +6:44
49 Steve MORABITO SUI FDJ +7:18
50 Jerome COUSIN FRA Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +7:18
51 Victor DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ ESP Movistar Team +7:18
52 Eliot LIETAER BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +7:18
53 Martijn BUDDING NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +7:18
54 Tomasz MARCZYNSKI POL Lotto Soudal +7:18
55 Leszek PLUCINSKI POL CCC Sprandi Polkowice +7:18
56 Tim WELLENS BEL Lotto Soudal +7:18
57 Marc SOLER GIMENEZ ESP Movistar Team +7:18
58 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE ESP Trek - Segafredo +7:18
59 Fabio FELLINE ITA Trek - Segafredo +7:18
60 Stijn DEVOLDER BEL Verandas Willems-Crelan +9:27
61 Jorge CUBERO GALVEZ ESP Burgos BH +10:09
62 Edward PLANCKAERT BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10:09
63 Xandro MEURISSE BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +10:09
64 Jérôme BAUGNIES BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +10:09
65 Anton VOROBYEV RUS Gazprom - RusVelo +10:09
66 Maciej PATERSKI POL CCC Sprandi Polkowice +10:09
67 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE FDJ +10:09
68 Kevin DELTOMBE BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +10:09
69 Johannes FRÖHLINGER GER Team Sunweb +10:09
70 Vasil KIRYIENKA BLR Team Sky +10:09
71 Georg PREIDLER AUT Team Sunweb +10:09
72 Kristijan KOREN SLO Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team +10:09
73 Simon CLARKE AUS Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team +10:09
74 Antonio NIBALI ITA Bahrain Merida +10:09
75 Otto VERGAERDE BEL Verandas Willems-Crelan +10:09
76 Nathan BROWN USA Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team +10:09
77 Luis Enrique DAVILA MEX Israel Cycling Academy +12:01
78 Felix GROSSSCHARTNER AUT CCC Sprandi Polkowice +12:24
79 Victor CAMPENAERTS BEL Team Lotto NL - Jumbo +13:33
80 Maxime FARAZIJN BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +13:33
81 Guy SAGIV ISR Israel Cycling Academy +13:33
82 Kevin VAN MELSEN BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert +13:33
83 Dennis VAN WINDEN NED Israel Cycling Academy +13:33
84 Moreno HOFLAND NED Lotto Soudal +13:33
85 Martijn KEIZER NED Team Lotto NL - Jumbo +13:33
86 Bram TANKINK NED Team Lotto NL - Jumbo +13:33
87 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK BEL Team Lotto NL - Jumbo +13:33
88 Antonio MOLINA CANET ESP Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +13:33
89 Ivan GARCIA CORTINA ESP Bahrain Merida +13:33
90 Yukiya ARASHIRO JPN Bahrain Merida +13:33
91 Diego RUBIO HERNANDEZ ESP Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +13:33
92 Jorge ARCAS PEÑA ESP Movistar Team +13:33
93 Amaury CAPIOT BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +13:33
94 Christian KNEES GER Team Sky +13:33
95 Julien MORICE FRA Direct Energie +13:33
96 Mihkel RÄIM EST Israel Cycling Academy +13:33
97 Ruben POLS BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +13:33
98 Daniel TUREK CZE Israel Cycling Academy +13:33
99 Jens WALLAYS BEL Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise +13:33
100 Hugo Hofstetter FRA Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +13:33
101 Aitor GONZALEZ ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +13:33
102 Domen NOVAK SLO Bahrain Merida +13:33
103 Alexander ARANBURU DEVA ESP Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +13:33
104 Jon IRISARRI RINCON ESP Caja Rural - Seguros RGA +13:33
105 Beñat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +13:33
106 WINNER ANDREW ANACONA GOMEZ COL Movistar Team +13:33
107 Aydar ZAKARIN RUS Gazprom - RusVelo +13:33
108 William BONNET FRA FDJ +13:33
109 Rory SUTHERLAND AUS Movistar Team +13:33
110 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ ESP Trek - Segafredo +13:33
111 Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV RUS Gazprom - RusVelo +13:33
112 Dmitriy KOZONTCHUK RUS Gazprom - RusVelo +13:33
113 Daniel HOELGAARD NOR FDJ +13:33
114 Johan LE BON FRA FDJ +13:33
115 Angelo TULIK FRA Direct Energie +13:33
116 Pierre ROLLAND FRA Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team +13:33
117 Yohann GENE FRA Direct Energie +13:33
118 Bryan COQUARD FRA Direct Energie +13:33
119 Tosh VAN DER SANDE BEL Lotto Soudal +13:33
120 Raymond KREDER NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +13:33
121 Pim LIGTHART NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +13:33
122 Mark MCNALLY GBR Wanty - Groupe Gobert +14:52
123 Aidis KRUOPIS LTU Verandas Willems-Crelan +14:55
124 Adrian GONZALEZ VELASCO ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +14:55
125 Daniel LOPEZ PARADA ESP Burgos BH +14:55
126 THOMAS BOUDAT FRA Direct Energie +14:55
127 Florian SENECHAL FRA Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +14:55
128 Berden DE VRIES NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij +16:13
129 Marcin BIALOBLOCKI POL CCC Sprandi Polkowice +16:17
130 Cyril LEMOINE FRA Cofidis, Solutions Crédits +16:17
131 Ibai SALAS ZORROZUA ESP Burgos BH +17:34
132 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU ESP Trek - Segafredo +17:34
133 Pello OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +17:34
134 José Manuel DÍAZ ESP Israel Cycling Academy +17:34
135 Alvaro ROBREDO CRESPO ESP Burgos BH +17:34
136 Gaetan BILLE BEL Verandas Willems-Crelan +17:34
137 Sander CORDEEL BEL Verandas Willems-Crelan +17:34
138 Adrien PETIT FRA Direct Energie +19:30
139 Gotzon UDONDO SANTAMARIA ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias +19:30
140 Elias VAN BREUSSEGEM BEL Verandas Willems-Crelan +19:30
141 Matthias BRÄNDLE AUT Trek - Segafredo +20:36
142 Roman MAIKIN RUS Gazprom - RusVelo +20:54
143 Kirill SVESHNIKOV RUS Gazprom - RusVelo +21:32
--- Tom VAN ASBROECK BEL Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team ---
--- Frederik VEUCHELEN BEL Wanty - Groupe Gobert ---
--- Marcos JURADO RODRIGUEZ ESP Burgos BH ---

Vuelta Andalucia: classifica generale 2a tappa

2a tappa: Torredonjimeno - Mancha Real Km. 179,90

Classifica generale:

 

 

pos. corridore naz. team tempo/gap
1. Thibaut PINOT FRA Trek - Segafredo 08:46:33
2. Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO ESP FDJ 00:00:03
3. Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP Movistar Team 00:00:05
4. Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP Bahrain Merida 00:00:05
5. Mikel LANDA MEANA ESP Team Sky 00:00:07
6. Diego ROSA ITA Team Sky 00:00:11
7. Wout POELS NED Team Sky 00:00:12
8. Sébastien REICHENBACH SUI FDJ 00:00:26
9. Pieter WEENING NED Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 00:00:49
10. Floris DE TIER BEL Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 00:01:08
11. Ondrej CINK CZE Team Sunweb 00:01:08
12. Javier MORENO BAZAN ESP Bahrain Merida 00:01:15
13. Rigoberto URAN URAN COL Bahrain Merida 00:01:15
14. Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE ESP Team Sky 00:01:15
15. Warren BARGUIL FRA Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 00:02:33
16. Alexander ARANBURU DEVA ESP Lotto Soudal 00:02:55
17. Eduard PRADES REVERTER ESP Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 00:03:05
18. Sergey FIRSANOV RUS Team Sunweb 00:03:05
19. Bart DE CLERCQ BEL Gazprom - RusVelo 00:03:05
20. Sam OOMEN NED Lotto Soudal 00:03:05
21. Jan HIRT CZE Team Sunweb 00:03:37
22. Antwan TOLHOEK NED Trek - Segafredo 00:03:42
23. Victor DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 00:03:48
24. André CARDOSO POR Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 00:03:53
25. Guillaume BONNAFOND FRA Team Sunweb 00:03:53
26. Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE ESP Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 00:04:17
27. Marc SOLER GIMENEZ ESP Burgos BH 00:04:17
28. Stef CLEMENT NED CCC Sprandi Polkowice 00:04:17
29. Laurens TEN DAM NED Wanty - Groupe Gobert 00:04:30
30. Jelle VANENDERT BEL Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 00:06:43
31. Michal SCHLEGEL CZE Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 00:06:49
32. Nick VAN DER LIJKE NED Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 00:07:02
33. Oscar RIESEBEEK NED Direct Energie 00:07:33
34. David BELDA ESP Lotto Soudal 00:08:19
35. Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE ESP CCC Sprandi Polkowice 00:08:21
36. Marco MINNAARD NED Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 00:08:51
37. Sindre SKJOESTAD LUNKE NOR Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 00:08:51
38. Fabio FELLINE ITA Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 00:09:03
39. Jon IRISARRI RINCON ESP Movistar Team 00:09:11
40. Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ ESP Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 00:09:12
41. Jasper DE BUYST BEL Movistar Team 00:09:21
42. Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 00:09:41
43. Martijn BUDDING NED Trek - Segafredo 00:09:46
44. Ibai SALAS ZORROZUA ESP Trek - Segafredo 00:10:11
45. Steve MORABITO SUI CCC Sprandi Polkowice 00:10:19
46. Eliot LIETAER BEL Movistar Team 00:10:46
47. Stéphane ROSSETTO FRA Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 00:11:11
48. Krists NEILANDS LAT Israel Cycling Academy 00:11:16
49. Antonio MOLINA CANET ESP FDJ 00:11:31
50. Mikel BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL ESP Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 00:11:31
51. Lukasz OWSIAN POL Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 00:12:48
52. Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK BEL Lotto Soudal 00:13:02
53. Jerome COUSIN FRA Verandas Willems-Crelan 00:13:16
54. Pierre ROLLAND FRA CCC Sprandi Polkowice 00:13:30
55. Kevin DELTOMBE BEL FDJ 00:13:38
56. Romain SICARD FRA Team Sky 00:13:41
57. Beñat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE ESP Burgos BH 00:14:12
58. Tomasz MARCZYNSKI POL Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 00:14:36
59. Leszek PLUCINSKI POL Team Sunweb 00:15:39
60. Luis Enrique DAVILA MEX Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 00:15:39
61. Johannes FRÖHLINGER GER Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 00:16:32
62. Hector SAEZ BENITO ESP Trek - Segafredo 00:16:32
63. Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA ESP Verandas Willems-Crelan 00:16:51
64. Stijn DEVOLDER BEL Team Sunweb 00:16:52
65. Hugh CARTHY GBR Gazprom - RusVelo 00:17:54
66. Anton VOROBYEV RUS Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 00:18:44
67. Angelo TULIK FRA Israel Cycling Academy 00:18:50
68. José Manuel DÍAZ ESP Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 00:19:03
69. Bryan COQUARD FRA Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 00:19:03
70. Chad HAGA USA Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 00:19:17
71. Rory SUTHERLAND AUS Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 00:20:30
72. Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI ESP Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 00:20:30
73. Domen NOVAK SLO CCC Sprandi Polkowice 00:21:08
74. Maxime FARAZIJN BEL Team Sunweb 00:21:08
75. Igor MERINO KORTAZAR ESP Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 00:21:08
76. Nathan BROWN USA Team Sky 00:21:08
77. Simon CLARKE AUS Burgos BH 00:21:31
78. Ivan GARCIA CORTINA ESP Wanty - Groupe Gobert 00:21:36
79. Georg PREIDLER AUT Burgos BH 00:21:36
80. Mihkel RÄIM EST Direct Energie 00:21:39
81. Kristijan KOREN SLO Direct Energie 00:22:02
82. Maciej PATERSKI POL Lotto Soudal 00:22:14
83. Vasil KIRYIENKA BLR Movistar Team 00:22:30
84. Bram TANKINK NED Bahrain Merida 00:22:34
85. Huub DUYN NED Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 00:22:53
86. Jérôme BAUGNIES BEL Bahrain Merida 00:24:32
87. Kevin VAN MELSEN BEL Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 00:24:32
88. Dmitriy KOZONTCHUK RUS Israel Cycling Academy 00:24:32
89. Jorge CUBERO GALVEZ ESP Wanty - Groupe Gobert 00:25:00
90. Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV RUS Israel Cycling Academy 00:25:00
91. Daniel HOELGAARD NOR Gazprom - RusVelo 00:25:00
92. Dennis VAN WINDEN NED Gazprom - RusVelo 00:25:00
93. David LOPEZ GARCIA ESP FDJ 00:25:00
94. Julien MORICE FRA Direct Energie 00:25:31
95. Jens WALLAYS BEL Israel Cycling Academy 00:25:54
96. William BONNET FRA Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 00:26:05
97. Christian KNEES GER FDJ 00:26:15
98. Pim LIGTHART NED Team Sky 00:26:36
99. Moreno HOFLAND NED Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 00:26:38
100. Raymond KREDER NED Lotto Soudal 00:26:47
101. Daniel TUREK CZE Israel Cycling Academy 00:26:47
102. Victor CAMPENAERTS BEL Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 00:26:47
103. Aydar ZAKARIN RUS Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 00:27:04
104. Florian SENECHAL FRA Gazprom - RusVelo 00:27:17
105. Yohann GENE FRA Direct Energie 00:27:22
106. Guy SAGIV ISR Wanty - Groupe Gobert 00:27:35
107. THOMAS BOUDAT FRA Verandas Willems-Crelan 00:27:40
108. Cyril LEMOINE FRA Israel Cycling Academy 00:27:47
109. Tim WELLENS BEL Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 00:28:44
110. Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU ESP Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 00:28:56
111. Martijn KEIZER NED Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 00:29:15
112. Aitor GONZALEZ ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 00:29:15
113. Adrien PETIT FRA Bahrain Merida 00:29:17
114. Tosh VAN DER SANDE BEL Direct Energie 00:29:51
115. Sander CORDEEL BEL CCC Sprandi Polkowice 00:30:15
116. Berden DE VRIES NED Lotto Soudal 00:30:21
117. Xandro MEURISSE BEL Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 00:31:13
118. Otto VERGAERDE BEL Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 00:31:23
119. Diego RUBIO HERNANDEZ ESP Movistar Team 00:31:23
120. Jorge ARCAS PEÑA ESP Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 00:31:41
121. Matthias BRÄNDLE AUT Movistar Team 00:31:41
122. Felix GROSSSCHARTNER AUT Bahrain Merida 00:32:29
123. Adrian GONZALEZ VELASCO ESP Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 00:32:32
124. Gaetan BILLE BEL FDJ 00:32:36
125. Mark MCNALLY GBR Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 00:32:46
126. Aidis KRUOPIS LTU Wanty - Groupe Gobert 00:33:00
127. WINNER ANDREW ANACONA GOMEZ COL Verandas Willems-Crelan 00:33:03
128. Ruben POLS BEL Trek - Segafredo 00:33:16
129. Elias VAN BREUSSEGEM BEL Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 00:33:39
130. Pello OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA ESP Burgos BH 00:33:47
131. Edward PLANCKAERT BEL Verandas Willems-Crelan 00:34:49
132. Daniel LOPEZ PARADA ESP Direct Energie 00:35:12
133. Yukiya ARASHIRO JPN Verandas Willems-Crelan 00:35:42
134. Alvaro ROBREDO CRESPO ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 00:35:42
135. Hugo Hofstetter FRA CCC Sprandi Polkowice 00:35:54
136. Roman MAIKIN RUS Burgos BH 00:36:32
137. Johan LE BON FRA Verandas Willems-Crelan 00:37:38
138. Antonio NIBALI ITA Trek - Segafredo 00:38:27
139. Gotzon UDONDO SANTAMARIA ESP Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 00:38:56
140. Marcin BIALOBLOCKI POL Gazprom - RusVelo 00:39:55
141. Kirill SVESHNIKOV RUS Gazprom - RusVelo 00:42:13