×

Attenzione

JUser: :_load: non è stato possibile caricare l'utente con ID: 752

Liegi-Bastogne-Liegi 2018: ordine d'arrivo

 domenica 22 aprile

 - Liege-Bastogne-Liege  258,5 km -  

Ordine d'arrivo:

1 Bob Jungels (LUX) Quick Step Floors 6:24:44
2 Michael Woods (CAN) EF Education First - Drapac 0:37
3 Romain Bardet (FRA) AG2R - La Mondiale 0:37
4 Julian Alaphilippe (FRA) Quick Step Floors 0:39
5 Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) Bahrain - Merida 0:39
6 Enrico Gasparotto (ITA) Bahrain - Merida 0:39
7 Davide Formolo (ITA) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:39
8 Roman Kreuziger (CZE) Mitchelton - Scott 0:39
9 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) Sky Professional Cycling Team 0:39
10 Jakob Fuglsang (DEN) Astana 0:39
11 Jelle Vanendert (BEL) Lotto - Soudal 0:45
12 Sam Oomen (NED) Sunweb 0:48
13 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP) Movistar 0:51
14 Jack Haig (AUS) Mitchelton - Scott 1:06
15 Tom Dumoulin (NED) Sunweb 1:24
16 Tim Wellens (BEL) Lotto - Soudal 1:44
17 Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP) Cofidis 2:08
18 Daniel Martin (IRL) UAE Team Emirates 2:41
19 Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN) Astana 2:50
20 Dylan Theuns (BEL) BMC Racing Team 2:53
21 Maurits Lammertink (NED) Katusha - Alpecin 2:56
22 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) UAE Team Emirates 2:56
23 Tiesj Benoot (BEL) Lotto - Soudal 3:07
24 Robert Gesink (NED) Lotto NL - Jumbo 3:07
25 Bauke Mollema (NED) Trek - Segafredo 3:07
26 Rudy Molard (FRA) Groupama - FDJ 3:07
27 Patrick Konrad (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 3:07
28 Diego Ulissi (ITA) UAE Team Emirates 3:07
29 Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) Sky Professional Cycling Team 3:07
30 Tom Jelte Slagter (NED) Dimension Data 3:07
31 Philippe Gilbert (BEL) Quick Step Floors 3:07
32 Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) Bahrain - Merida 3:07
33 Guillaume Martin (FRA) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 3:07
34 Serge Pauwels (BEL) Dimension Data 3:07
35 Maximilian Schachmann (GER) Quick Step Floors 3:07
36 Anthony Roux (FRA) Groupama - FDJ 3:07
37 Damiano Caruso (ITA) BMC Racing Team 3:07
38 Xandro Meurisse (BEL) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 3:07
39 Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) BMC Racing Team 3:07
40 Pieter Serry (BEL) Quick Step Floors 3:07
41 Tanel Kangert (EST) Astana 3:07
42 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP) Mitchelton - Scott 3:07
43 Jay McCarthy (AUS) Bora - Hansgrohe 3:07
44 Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP) Astana 3:07
45 Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) Katusha - Alpecin 3:15
46 José Herrada Lopez (ESP) Cofidis 3:17
47 Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton - Scott 3:17
48 Axel Domont (FRA) AG2R - La Mondiale 3:18
49 Mickaël Chérel (FRA) AG2R - La Mondiale 3:18
50 Robert Kiserlovski (CRO) Katusha - Alpecin 3:22
51 Pierre Rolland (FRA) EF Education First - Drapac 3:22
52 Lilian Calmejane (FRA) Direct Energie 3:22
53 Warren Barguil (FRA) Fortuneo - Oscaro 3:24
54 Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) EF Education First - Drapac 3:25
55 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH) Trek - Segafredo 3:34
56 Geraint Howell Thomas (WAL) Sky Professional Cycling Team 3:37
57 Rafal Majka (POL) Bora - Hansgrohe 3:42
58 Davide Villella (ITA) Astana 4:01
59 Mikel Landa Meana (ESP) Movistar 5:25
60 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL) Movistar 5:25
61 Daniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL) EF Education First - Drapac 6:00
62 Michael Gogl (AUT) Trek - Segafredo 8:50
63 Michael Matthews (AUS) Sunweb 9:08
64 José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) Movistar 9:17
65 Ian Boswell (USA) Katusha - Alpecin 9:18
66 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) Aqua Blue Sport 9:18
67 Nicolas Edet (FRA) Cofidis 9:18
68 Simon Geschke (GER) Sunweb 9:24
69 Alex Howes (USA) EF Education First - Drapac 10:11
70 Anthony Perez (FRA) Cofidis 10:11
71 Mark Christian (GBR) Aqua Blue Sport 10:11
72 Tomasz Marczynski (POL) Lotto - Soudal 10:11
73 Paul Ourselin (FRA) Direct Energie 10:11
74 Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERI) Dimension Data 10:11
75 Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL) Lotto - Soudal 10:11
76 Kevin Deltombe (BEL) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 10:11
77 Simon Gerrans (AUS) BMC Racing Team 10:11
78 Paul Martens (GER) Lotto NL - Jumbo 10:11
79 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data 10:11
80 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) Mitchelton - Scott 10:11
81 Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP) Quick Step Floors 10:11
82 Stephen Cummings (GBR) Dimension Data 10:11
83 Jérôme Baugnies (BEL) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 10:11
84 Cesare Benedetti (ITA) Bora - Hansgrohe 11:36
85 David Gaudu (FRA) Groupama - FDJ 11:43
86 Preben Van Hecke (BEL) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 12:03
87 Dimitri Peyskens (BEL) WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic 12:03
88 Toms Skujins (LAT) Trek - Segafredo 12:03
89 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team 12:03
90 Benjamin King (USA) Dimension Data 12:03
91 Elie Gesbert (FRA) Fortuneo - Oscaro 12:03
92 Romain Hardy (FRA) Fortuneo - Oscaro 12:03
93 Thomas Degand (BEL) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 12:03
94 Cyril Gautier (FRA) AG2R - La Mondiale 12:03
95 Bram Tankink (NED) Lotto NL - Jumbo 12:03
96 Dario Cataldo (ITA) Astana 12:03
97 Giovanni Visconti (ITA) Bahrain - Merida 12:03
98 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP) Bahrain - Merida 12:03
99 Amaël Moinard (FRA) Fortuneo - Oscaro 12:03
100 Christopher Juul-Jensen (DEN) Mitchelton - Scott 12:03
101 Jon Izagirre Insausti (ESP) Bahrain - Merida 12:47
102 Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) Sky Professional Cycling Team 14:06
103 Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) Bora - Hansgrohe 14:06
104 Chad Haga (USA) Sunweb 14:32
105 Chris Hamilton (AUS) Sunweb 14:32
106 Edward Dunbar (IRL) Aqua Blue Sport 14:32
107 Andrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC) Movistar 14:32
108 Manuele Mori (ITA) UAE Team Emirates 15:48
109 Gregory Lawson Craddock (USA) EF Education First - Drapac 15:48
110 Pavel Kochetkov (RUS) Katusha - Alpecin 15:48
111 Benjamin Declercq (BEL) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 15:48
112 Marco Minnaard (NED) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 15:48
113 Julien Bernard (FRA) Trek - Segafredo 15:48
114 Fabien Grellier (FRA) Direct Energie 15:48
115 Fabien Doubey (FRA) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 15:48
116 Romain Seigle (FRA) Groupama - FDJ 15:48
117 Wout Poels (NED) Sky Professional Cycling Team 15:48
118 Thomas Sprengers (BEL) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 15:48
119 Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA) Groupama - FDJ 15:48
120 Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL) Lotto - Soudal 16:35
121 Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP) Cofidis 18:05
122 Aliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR) UAE Team Emirates 18:06
123 Vasil Kiryienka (BLR) Sky Professional Cycling Team 18:06
124 Rory Sutherland (AUS) UAE Team Emirates 18:15
125 Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL) Movistar 18:15
126 Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP) Movistar 18:15
127 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) Katusha - Alpecin 18:15
128 Aaron Gate (NZL) Aqua Blue Sport 18:15
129 Valentin Madouas (FRA) Groupama - FDJ 18:15
130 Justin Jules (FRA) WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic 18:15
131 Hugo Houle (CAN) Astana 18:15
132 Dion Smith (NZL) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 18:15

fonte: www.gli-sport.info

 


Stampa   Email