×

Attenzione

JUser: :_load: non è stato possibile caricare l'utente con ID: 752

Gent-Wevelgem 2018: ordine d'arrivo

 

domenica 25  marzo 2018

 - Gent-Wevelgem  -  

 

Ordine d'arrivo:

1 Peter Sagan (SVK) Bora - Hansgrohe 5:07:32
2 Elia Viviani (ITA) Quick Step Floors s.t.
3 Arnaud Démare (FRA) Groupama - FDJ s.t.
4 Christophe Laporte (FRA) Cofidis s.t.
5 Jens Debusschere (BEL) Lotto - Soudal s.t.
6 Oliver Naesen (BEL) AG2R - La Mondiale s.t.
7 Matteo Trentin (ITA) Mitchelton - Scott s.t.
8 Zdenek Stybar (CZE) Quick Step Floors s.t.
9 Jasper Stuyven (BEL) Trek - Segafredo s.t.
10 Wout Van Aert (BEL) Verandas Willems - Crelan s.t.
11 Sacha Modolo (ITA) EF Education First - Drapac s.t.
12 Jan-Willem Van Schip (NED) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij s.t.
13 Michael Matthews (AUS) Sunweb s.t.
14 Greg Van Avermaet (BEL) BMC Racing Team s.t.
15 Julien Vermote (BEL) Dimension Data s.t.
16 Viatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS) Katusha - Alpecin s.t.
17 Philippe Gilbert (BEL) Quick Step Floors s.t.
18 Marcus Burghardt (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe s.t.
19 Brian Van Goethem (NED) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij s.t.
20 Yves Lampaert (BEL) Quick Step Floors 0:05
21 Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) EF Education First - Drapac 0:08
22 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:08
23 Luka Mezgec (SLO) Mitchelton - Scott 0:12
24 Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN) Astana 1:01
25 Alexander Kristoff (NOR) UAE Team Emirates 1:01
26 Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN) Astana 1:14
27 Preben Van Hecke (BEL) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:22
28 Tony Martin (GER) Katusha - Alpecin 2:49
29 Justin Jules (FRA) WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic 3:14
30 Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 3:14
31 Alex Kirsch (LUX) WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic 3:14
32 Edward Theuns (BEL) Sunweb 3:17
33 Jasha Sütterlin (GER) Movistar 3:17
34 Mike Teunissen (NED) Sunweb 3:17
35 Dries Van Gestel (BEL) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3:17
36 Koen De Kort (NED) Trek - Segafredo 3:17
37 Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL) Cofidis 3:17
38 Timo Roosen (NED) Lotto NL - Jumbo 3:17
39 Niki Terpstra (NED) Quick Step Floors 3:17
40 Frederik Frison (BEL) Lotto - Soudal 3:17
41 Jelle Wallays (BEL) Lotto - Soudal 3:17
42 Danny Van Poppel (NED) Lotto NL - Jumbo 3:17
43 Filippo Ganna (ITA) UAE Team Emirates 3:17
44 Daniel Oss (ITA) Bora - Hansgrohe 3:17
45 Gianni Moscon (ITA) Sky Professional Cycling Team 3:17
46 Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) Astana 3:17
47 Florian Sénéchal (FRA) Quick Step Floors 3:17
48 John Degenkolb (GER) Trek - Segafredo 3:17
49 Heinrich Haussler (AUS) Bahrain - Merida 3:17
50 Sebastian Langeveld (NED) EF Education First - Drapac 3:17
51 Coen Vermeltfoort (NED) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 5:34
52 Rudy Barbier (FRA) AG2R - La Mondiale 5:34
53 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Dimension Data 5:34
54 Rick Zabel (GER) Katusha - Alpecin 5:34
55 Juraj Sagan (SVK) Bora - Hansgrohe 5:34
56 Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL) Lotto NL - Jumbo 5:34
57 Jérémy Lecroq (FRA) Vital Concept 5:34
58 Edward Planckaert (BEL) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 5:34
59 Lars Ytting Bak (DEN) Lotto - Soudal 5:34
60 Marcel Sieberg (GER) Lotto - Soudal 5:34
61 Julien Duval (FRA) AG2R - La Mondiale 5:34
62 Huub Duyn (NED) Verandas Willems - Crelan 5:34
63 Christophe Noppe (BEL) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 5:34
64 Stefan Küng (SUI) BMC Racing Team 5:34
65 Michael Schär (SUI) BMC Racing Team 5:34
66 Roy Curvers (NED) Sunweb 5:34
67 Stijn Devolder (BEL) Verandas Willems - Crelan 5:34
68 Jorge Arcas Peña (ESP) Movistar 5:34
69 Zico Waeytens (BEL) Verandas Willems - Crelan 5:34
70 Owain Doull (GBR) Sky Professional Cycling Team 5:34
71 Olivier Le Gac (FRA) Groupama - FDJ 5:34
72 Boy Van Poppel (NED) Trek - Segafredo 5:34
73 Hugo Houle (CAN) Astana 5:34
74 Laurens De Vreese (BEL) Astana 5:34
75 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP) Movistar 5:34
76 Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) Movistar 5:34
77 Christian Knees (GER) Sky Professional Cycling Team 5:34
78 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP) BMC Racing Team 5:34
79 Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ) Astana 5:34
80 Michal Golas (POL) Sky Professional Cycling Team 5:34
81 Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) Dimension Data 5:34
82 Pim Ligthart (NED) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 5:34
83 Andrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC) Movistar 5:39
84 Kristijan Koren (SLO) Bahrain - Merida 5:39
85 Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU) Groupama - FDJ 5:39
86 Jimmy Duquennoy (BEL) WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic 5:39
87 Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA) Groupama - FDJ 5:39
88 Simone Consonni (ITA) UAE Team Emirates 5:39
89 Héctor Carretero Milla (ESP) Movistar 5:39
90 Ian Stannard (GBR) Sky Professional Cycling Team 5:39
91 Tom Devriendt (BEL) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 5:39
92 Maarten Wynants (BEL) Lotto NL - Jumbo 5:39
93 Dylan Groenewegen (NED) Lotto NL - Jumbo 5:39
94 Jos Van Emden (NED) Lotto NL - Jumbo 5:39
95 Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) BMC Racing Team 5:39
96 Thomas Scully (NZL) EF Education First - Drapac 5:39
97 Mathew Hayman (AUS) Mitchelton - Scott 5:39
98 Cyril Lemoine (FRA) Cofidis 5:39
99 Dylan Van Baarle (NED) Sky Professional Cycling Team 5:39
100 Jack Bauer (NZL) Mitchelton - Scott 5:39
101 Alexander Edmondson (AUS) Mitchelton - Scott 5:39
102 Nico Denz (GER) AG2R - La Mondiale 11:47
103 Floris Gerts (NED) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 11:47
104 Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL) Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 11:47
105 Luke Durbridge (AUS) Mitchelton - Scott 11:47
106 Benjamin King (USA) Dimension Data 11:47
107 Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL) AG2R - La Mondiale 11:47
108 Antoine Duchesne (CAN) Groupama - FDJ 11:47
109 Tanguy Turgis (FRA) Vital Concept 11:47
110 Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) Groupama - FDJ 11:47
111 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data 11:47
112 Bert De Backer (BEL) Vital Concept 11:47
113 Lukas Spengler (SUI) WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic 11:47
114 Geoffrey Soupe (FRA) Cofidis 11:47
115 Mark McNally (GBR) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 11:47
116 Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU) AG2R - La Mondiale 11:47
117 Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL) Cofidis 11:47
118 Marco Marcato (ITA) UAE Team Emirates 11:47
119 Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL) Cofidis 11:47
120 Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 11:47
121 Alberto Bettiol (ITA) BMC Racing Team 11:47
122 Ivan Garcia Cortina (ESP) Bahrain - Merida 11:47
123 Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR) Sky Professional Cycling Team 11:47
124 Sonny Colbrelli (ITA) Bahrain - Merida 11:47
125 Julien Stassen (BEL) WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic 11:47
126 Oliviero Troia (ITA) UAE Team Emirates 11:47
127 Ben Swift (GBR) UAE Team Emirates 11:47
128 Alex Dowsett (ENG) Katusha - Alpecin 11:47
129 David Per (SLO) Bahrain - Merida 11:47
130 Jenthe Biermans (BEL) Katusha - Alpecin 11:47
131 Borut Bozic (SLO) Bahrain - Merida 11:47
132 Michael Hepburn (AUS) Mitchelton - Scott 11:47
133 Nick Dougall (RSA) Dimension Data 11:47
134 Luka Pibernik (SLO) Bahrain - Merida 11:47
135 Michael Goolaerts (BEL) Verandas Willems - Crelan 11:47
136 Taylor Phinney (USA) EF Education First - Drapac 11:47
137 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 11:47
138 Tim Declercq (BEL) Quick Step Floors 11:47
139 Jean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX) BMC Racing Team 11:47
140 Tom Leezer (NED) Lotto NL - Jumbo 11:47
141 Bryan Coquard (FRA) Vital Concept 11:47
142 Maciej Bodnar (POL) Bora - Hansgrohe 11:47
143 Oscar Gatto (ITA) Astana 11:47
144 Kenny Dehaes (BEL) WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic 11:47
145 Jasper De Buyst (BEL) Lotto - Soudal 11:47
146 Tony Gallopin (FRA) AG2R - La Mondiale 11:47
147 Kris Boeckmans (BEL) Vital Concept 11:47
148 Dries De Bondt (BEL) Verandas Willems - Crelan 11:47
149 Julien Morice (FRA) Vital Concept 11:56

fonte: www.gli-sport.info

 


Stampa   Email