SANTOS TOUR DOWN UNDER - Classifica generale 3a tappa
Visite: 779
Glenelg-Victor Harbor 144km
classifica generale:
pos. | corridore | naz. | team | tempo/gap |
1. | Richie PORTE | AUS | BMC Racing Team | 10:34:59 |
2. | Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI | ESP | Movistar Team | 00:00:20 |
3. | Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO | COL | ORICA-Scott | 00:00:22 |
4. | Jay MCCARTHY | AUS | Bora-Hansgrohe | 00:00:24 |
5. | Nathan HAAS | AUS | Team Dimension Data | 00:00:27 |
6. | Rohan DENIS | AUS | BMC Racing Team | 00:00:29 |
7. | Luis León SANCHEZ | ESP | Astana Pro Team | 00:00:29 |
8. | Diego ULISSI | ITA | UAE Abu Dhabi | 00:00:29 |
9. | Rafael VALLS FERRI | ESP | Lotto Soudal | 00:00:29 |
10. | Robert GESINK | NED | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | 00:00:29 |
11. | Rúben GUERREIRO | POR | Trek - Segafredo | 00:00:29 |
12. | Domenico POZZOVIVO | ITA | AG2R La Mondiale | 00:00:29 |
13. | Wilco KELDERMAN | NED | Team Sunweb | 00:00:29 |
14. | Enric MAS NICOLAU | ESP | Quick-Step Floors | 00:00:29 |
15. | Nathan EARLE | AUS | UniSA-Australia | 00:00:33 |
16. | Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA | COL | Team Sky | 00:00:33 |
17. | Michael WOODS | CAN | Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 00:00:33 |
18. | Michael STORER | AUS | UniSA-Australia | 00:00:33 |
19. | Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ | ESP | Movistar Team | 00:00:33 |
20. | Tom-Jelte SLAGTER | NED | Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 00:00:45 |
21. | Jan BAKELANTS | BEL | AG2R La Mondiale | 00:00:45 |
22. | Odd Christian EIKING | NOR | FDJ | 00:00:47 |
23. | Patrick BEVIN | NZL | Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 00:00:49 |
24. | Petr VAKOC | CZE | Quick-Step Floors | 00:00:49 |
25. | Giovanni VISCONTI | ITA | Bahrain Merida | 00:00:49 |
26. | Peter STETINA | USA | Trek - Segafredo | 00:00:52 |
27. | Chris HAMILTON | AUS | Team Sunweb | 00:00:53 |
28. | Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ | COL | Trek - Segafredo | 00:00:53 |
29. | Lucas HAMILTON | AUS | UniSA-Australia | 00:00:53 |
30. | Jai HINDLEY | AUS | UniSA-Australia | 00:00:57 |
31. | Ondrej CINK | CZE | Bahrain Merida | 00:00:57 |
32. | Dries DEVENYNS | BEL | Quick-Step Floors | 00:00:57 |
33. | Sven erik BYSTRØM | NOR | Team Katusha Alpecin | 00:01:01 |
34. | Simon GERRANS | AUS | ORICA-Scott | 00:01:02 |
35. | Daryl IMPEY | RSA | ORICA-Scott | 00:01:07 |
36. | Anthony ROUX | FRA | FDJ | 00:01:12 |
37. | José GONÇALVES | POR | Team Katusha Alpecin | 00:01:14 |
38. | Jose HERRADA LOPEZ | ESP | Movistar Team | 00:01:15 |
39. | Ben O'CONNOR | AUS | Team Dimension Data | 00:01:17 |
40. | Geraint THOMAS | GBR | Team Sky | 00:01:19 |
41. | Paul MARTENS | GER | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | 00:01:19 |
42. | Gianluca BRAMBILLA | ITA | Quick-Step Floors | 00:01:19 |
43. | Louis MEINTJES | RSA | UAE Abu Dhabi | 00:01:19 |
44. | Lars Ytting BAK | DEN | Lotto Soudal | 00:01:20 |
45. | MICHAEL VALGREN ANDERSEN | DEN | Astana Pro Team | 00:01:31 |
46. | Jack BAUER | NZL | Quick-Step Floors | 00:01:32 |
47. | Tiago MACHADO | POR | Team Katusha Alpecin | 00:01:36 |
48. | Ben SWIFT | GBR | UAE Abu Dhabi | 00:01:41 |
49. | Sean DE BIE | BEL | Lotto Soudal | 00:01:43 |
50. | Maurits LAMMERTINK | NED | Team Katusha Alpecin | 00:01:43 |
51. | Damiano CARUSO | ITA | BMC Racing Team | 00:01:44 |
52. | Laurent DIDIER | LUX | Trek - Segafredo | 00:01:48 |
53. | Samuel Jenner | AUS | UniSA-Australia | 00:02:03 |
54. | Artyom ZAKHAROV | KAZ | Astana Pro Team | 00:02:10 |
55. | Matteo MONTAGUTI | ITA | AG2R La Mondiale | 00:02:36 |
56. | Sander ARMEE | BEL | Lotto Soudal | 00:02:46 |
57. | JHONATAN RESTREPO VALENCIA | COL | Team Katusha Alpecin | 00:02:47 |
58. | Lachlan MORTON | AUS | Team Dimension Data | 00:02:58 |
59. | Eros CAPECCHI | ITA | Quick-Step Floors | 00:03:02 |
60. | Cameron MEYER | AUS | UniSA-Australia | 00:03:09 |
61. | Clement CHEVRIER | FRA | AG2R La Mondiale | 00:03:12 |
62. | Yukiya ARASHIRO | JPN | Bahrain Merida | 00:03:23 |
63. | Victor DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ | ESP | Movistar Team | 00:03:38 |
64. | Alexey VERMEULEN | USA | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | 00:03:40 |
65. | Marc SOLER GIMENEZ | ESP | Movistar Team | 00:03:41 |
66. | Gregor MÜHLBERGER | AUT | Bora-Hansgrohe | 00:03:43 |
67. | Peter SAGAN | SVK | Bora-Hansgrohe | 00:03:46 |
68. | Enrico BATTAGLIN | ITA | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | 00:03:50 |
69. | Adam HANSEN | AUS | Lotto Soudal | 00:03:50 |
70. | Ben GASTAUER | LUX | AG2R La Mondiale | 00:03:53 |
71. | Janez BRAJKOVIC | SLO | Bahrain Merida | 00:03:55 |
72. | Vegard Stake LAENGEN | NOR | UAE Abu Dhabi | 00:04:03 |
73. | Danilo WYSS | SUI | BMC Racing Team | 00:04:07 |
74. | Jérémy MAISON | FRA | FDJ | 00:04:09 |
75. | Marco MARCATO | ITA | UAE Abu Dhabi | 00:04:21 |
76. | Manuele MORI | ITA | UAE Abu Dhabi | 00:04:21 |
77. | James SHAW | GBR | Lotto Soudal | 00:04:28 |
78. | Matthieu LADAGNOUS | FRA | FDJ | 00:04:38 |
79. | Simon GESCHKE | GER | Team Sunweb | 00:04:38 |
80. | Ángel VICIOSO ARCOS | ESP | Team Katusha Alpecin | 00:05:12 |
81. | Jacques Willem JANSE VAN RENSBURG | RSA | Team Dimension Data | 00:05:20 |
82. | AMAEL MOINARD | FRA | BMC Racing Team | 00:05:46 |
83. | Martin VELITS | SVK | Quick-Step Floors | 00:05:55 |
84. | Jasha SÜTTERLIN | GER | Movistar Team | 00:06:08 |
85. | Koen DE KORT | NED | Trek - Segafredo | 00:06:19 |
86. | Miles SCOTSON | AUS | BMC Racing Team | 00:06:25 |
87. | Edward THEUNS | BEL | Trek - Segafredo | 00:07:18 |
88. | Baptiste PLANCKAERT | BEL | Team Katusha Alpecin | 00:07:27 |
89. | Lorrenzo MANZIN | FRA | FDJ | 00:07:43 |
90. | François BIDARD | FRA | AG2R La Mondiale | 00:07:43 |
91. | Jaco VENTER | RSA | Team Dimension Data | 00:08:13 |
92. | NICCOLO' BONIFAZIO | ITA | Bahrain Merida | 00:08:33 |
93. | Nikias ARNDT | GER | Team Sunweb | 00:08:37 |
94. | Carlos BARBERO CUESTA | ESP | Movistar Team | 00:08:37 |
95. | Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY | ETH | Bahrain Merida | 00:08:49 |
96. | Caleb EWAN | AUS | ORICA-Scott | 00:09:18 |
97. | Matti BRESCHEL | DEN | Astana Pro Team | 00:09:33 |
98. | Lennard HOFSTEDE | NED | Team Sunweb | 00:09:46 |
99. | Alex HOWES | USA | Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 00:09:56 |
100. | Thomas DE GENDT | BEL | Lotto Soudal | 00:10:24 |
101. | Callum SCOTSON | AUS | UniSA-Australia | 00:10:55 |
102. | Rüdiger SELIG | GER | Bora-Hansgrohe | 00:11:10 |
103. | Sam BENNETT | IRL | Bora-Hansgrohe | 00:11:19 |
104. | Chun Kai FENG | TPE | Bahrain Merida | 00:11:26 |
105. | Tom SCULLY | NZL | Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 00:11:27 |
106. | Michal KOLÁR | SVK | Bora-Hansgrohe | 00:11:30 |
107. | Robert Thomas WAGNER | GER | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | 00:11:33 |
108. | Tom VAN ASBROECK | BEL | Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 00:11:33 |
109. | William CLARKE | AUS | Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 00:11:36 |
110. | Mark RENSHAW | AUS | Team Dimension Data | 00:11:37 |
111. | Francisco Jose VENTOSO ALBERDI | ESP | BMC Racing Team | 00:11:41 |
112. | Kenny ELISSONDE | FRA | Team Sky | 00:11:41 |
113. | SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZ | COL | Team Sky | 00:11:41 |
114. | Roger KLUGE | GER | ORICA-Scott | 00:11:45 |
115. | Paolo TIRALONGO | ITA | Astana Pro Team | 00:11:45 |
116. | Luke DURBRIDGE | AUS | ORICA-Scott | 00:11:46 |
117. | Marko KUMP | SLO | UAE Abu Dhabi | 00:11:52 |
118. | Arnaud COURTEILLE | FRA | FDJ | 00:12:11 |
119. | Julien BERARD | FRA | AG2R La Mondiale | 00:12:13 |
120. | Phil BAUHAUS | GER | Team Sunweb | 00:12:26 |
121. | Bert-Jan LINDEMAN | NED | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | 00:12:35 |
122. | Luke ROWE | GBR | Team Sky | 00:13:31 |
123. | Tyler FARRAR | USA | Team Dimension Data | 00:14:12 |
124. | Ian STANNARD | GBR | Team Sky | 00:14:28 |
125. | Danny VAN POPPEL | NED | Team Sky | 00:14:55 |
126. | Koen BOUWMAN | NED | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | 00:15:49 |
127. | Lukas PÖSTLBERGER | AUT | Bora-Hansgrohe | 00:17:20 |
128. | Laurens DE VREESE | BEL | Astana Pro Team | 00:18:34 |
129. | Mads PEDERSEN | DEN | Trek - Segafredo | 00:18:34 |
130. | Johannes FRÖHLINGER | GER | Team Sunweb | 00:19:04 |
131. | Damien HOWSON | AUS | ORICA-Scott | 00:19:23 |
132. | Oscar GATTO | ITA | Astana Pro Team | 00:22:39 |
--- | Johan LE BON | FRA |